USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Jr. Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 15-16, 2015

Optimist Championship, Division Blue (24 boats)

Race 10
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
112458Jack Welburn Stone Horse Blue /0.00 3
216979Tom Rogers Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
321593Nolan Adam Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
420949Porter Bell Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
520045Gavin Monaghan DBMS Blue /0.00 10
621603jack wieman manchester sailing association Blue /0.00 11
720625Charlie Case Edgartown Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
821656Michael Daichman DBMS Blue /0.00 17
920035Devin Rappe Duxbury Bay Maritime School Blue /0.00 21
1018650Ashley Hoguet Pleon Blue /0.00 23
11622Madeline Koelbel dbms Blue /0.00 24
1220849Michael Murphy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
1310706Tristan B Edgartown Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
14420Daniel Kszystyniak DBMS Blue /0.00 30
15222Danielle Koelbel dbms Blue /0.00 32
1620046Carter Devlin Duxbury Bay Maritime School Blue /0.00 33
1719413Lauren Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
1821111Paige Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
191007andrew engel hingham yacht club Blue /0.00 37
2020039Max Harrington Duxbury Bay Maritime School Blue /0.00 38
2120047Will Kelleher DBMS Blue /0.00 39
2213327Connor MacKinnon DBMS Blue BFD/0.00% 46
239578Greta Klein Duxbury Bay Maritime School Blue DNS/0.00 46
2420265Niall Kearney PLEON Blue BFD/0.00% 46

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Championship, Division Red (15 boats)

Race 10
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116316Cooper Walshe EYC Red /0.00 1
218019Matthew Lopes Wild Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
3usa7091Abigail Tindall EYC Red /0.00 4
420947Anders Kearney PLEON YC Red /0.00 6
521327Jack Dalton Pleon Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
620667Julia O'Connor WHYC Red /0.00 12
721116Robert Champ EYC Red /0.00 13
819396Gwendolyn Donahue Edgartown Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
911985Brooks Jordan edgartown Yacht club Red /0.00 20
1020044Bradford Campbell DBMS Red /0.00 26
1120104Aidan Connerly Hingham YC Red /0.00 29
1220043Isabella Rabeni DBMS Red /0.00 31
1320037Erin Sweeney DBMS Red /0.00 40
1420041Olivia Kearns DBMS Red DNS/0.00 46
1520042Madeleine King DBMS Red DNS/0.00 46

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Championship, Division White (6 boats)

Race 10
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
114998Edward Champ EYC White /0.00 16
21444Luke Tougas Beverly Yacht Club White /0.00 18
320036Ryan Devlin Duxbury Bay Maritime School White /0.00 19
420282Samara Walshe EYC White /0.00 22
519348William Denker Hingham yacht club White /0.00 25
620038William Annis DBMS White /0.00 34

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network