USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Jr. Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 15-16, 2015

Club 420 Traps and Chutes, Division (54 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1369Brad Seferian Matthew Sweeney West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 1
24061Grace Mooradian Ava Haag Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 2
36551Nathan Ikeda Virginia Alex Duxbury Maritime School/ DBMS /0.00 3
415Leland Frantz Luke Slane Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 4
57855Michael Yorsz Will Costa Pleon/Winchester Boat Club/ Pleon/Winchester Boat Club /0.00 5
6888Peter Ross Joe Menesale Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 6
74716Sierra Fahrman Eric Heilhorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland YC /0.00 7
87261Connor Mcavoy Davis Lemay Stone Horse YC/ Stone Horse YC /0.00 8
95165Helen Field Cole Ehret Barnstable/ Barnstable /0.00 9
10EEmily Pelliccia Madelyn Kuo Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 10
116366Zoe Ting Evan Symes Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ sandy bay yacht club /0.00 11
127747Morgan Langenhagen Michael Hill Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 12
137741Grant Adam Jasper Westhoven Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 13
147746Jed Bell Megan Laurie Hingham Yacht Club/ South Shore Yacht Club /0.00 14
156369Ollie Meyer Micaela Coonley SBYC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 15
167711Jan Kite-Powell Emily Lorimer Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 16
176121Ben Palmer Sandra Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ PYC /0.00 17
187753Alec Mulkern Sarah Downey Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 18
19658Jonathan Noyes Riley Noyes Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 19
206554Piers Klein Ian Rappe Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 20
214725Joe Ricca Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 21
227738Michael Houllahan Lizzy Massman WBC/WDYC/ West Dennis YC /0.00 22
236810Catherine Zhu Isabella Xie Community Boating, Inc./ Community Boating, Inc. /0.00 23
2481C.J. Manning Eleanor Collins Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 24
256830Nick Graziano Emily Seslar Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 25
267677John Rogers Joseph Mecenas Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 26
271026Alexander Falcone Marissa Walsh Wild harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 27
285288Dylan Malone Erin Lynch DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 28
296995Abi Light Sylvie Studier Ithaca Yacht club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 29
307496Jack Denker Matt Bombard hingham yacht club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 30
319Andrew Karalekas Patrick O'Neill Lincoln Sailing Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 31
325290James Cipolletti Andrew Russo DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 32
336716Ella Withington Nick Marshall Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 33
34DYC101Caroline Williams Katie Coakley DYC/ DBMS /0.00 34
357490charlie denker Nick Taylor hingham yacht club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 35
367743Sydney Langenhagen Kaylee Hill Hingham yacht club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 36
376832Laurel Flaherty Alexis Duncan Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 37
385296Maggie Norberg Kyleigh Russo Duxbury bay maritime school/ Duxbury bay maritime school /0.00 38
395286Katie Lojko Corinne Lee Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 39
406552Grace Noonan Michaela Kelly DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 40
416555Andre Evans Griffin Lorimer DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 41
425289Calder Sibley Cullen Hunt DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 42
434661Samuel Strout Lorenzo Venegas MSA/ MSA /0.00 43
4418Carles Bohigas Lucas Henry Comunity Boating Inc./ Comunity Boating Inc. /0.00 44
456831Kevin Gilland Payton Reifeiss PYC/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 45
465Patrick Rizzo Liam Slane Lincoln Maritime Center/ lincolnmaritime /0.00 46
4723Joseph Gambino Ryan Edmonds DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 47
485660Cameron Tedford-Vanasse Matthew Newman Duxbury/ DBMS /0.00 48
495168Taylor Eastman Polina Vitrouk Barnstable/ Barnstable BFD/0.00% 55
506818Annamira O'Toole Estella Brenneman Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc. BFD/0.00% 55
515656Garrett Hines Cait Freda DBMS/ DBMS BFD/0.00% 55
526308Cameron Tedeschi Robert Briggs Lincoln Maratime/ Lincoln Maritime BFD/0.00% 55
534721William Strout Jackson Strout MSA/ MSA BFD/0.00% 55
546553Max Willms Paige Hoffman Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School DNS/0.00 55

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network