USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Jr. Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 15-16, 2015

Club 420 Traps and Chutes, Division (54 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
15168Taylor Eastman Polina Vitrouk Barnstable/ Barnstable /0.00 1
2369Brad Seferian Matthew Sweeney West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 2
37711Jan Kite-Powell Emily Lorimer Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 3
46121Ben Palmer Sandra Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ PYC /0.00 4
56369Ollie Meyer Micaela Coonley SBYC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 5
65Patrick Rizzo Liam Slane Lincoln Maritime Center/ lincolnmaritime /0.00 6
76551Nathan Ikeda Virginia Alex Duxbury Maritime School/ DBMS /0.00 7
87741Grant Adam Jasper Westhoven Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 8
9888Peter Ross Joe Menesale Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 9
107746Jed Bell Megan Laurie Hingham Yacht Club/ South Shore Yacht Club /0.00 10
116553Max Willms Paige Hoffman Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 11
127855Michael Yorsz Will Costa Pleon/Winchester Boat Club/ Pleon/Winchester Boat Club /0.00 12
136366Zoe Ting Evan Symes Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ sandy bay yacht club /0.00 13
147261Connor Mcavoy Davis Lemay Stone Horse YC/ Stone Horse YC /0.00 14
157747Morgan Langenhagen Michael Hill Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 15
164716Sierra Fahrman Eric Heilhorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland YC /0.00 16
176995Abi Light Sylvie Studier Ithaca Yacht club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 17
184061Grace Mooradian Ava Haag Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 18
194725Joe Ricca Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 19
206308Cameron Tedeschi Robert Briggs Lincoln Maratime/ Lincoln Maritime /0.00 20
216554Piers Klein Ian Rappe Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 21
227496Jack Denker Matt Bombard hingham yacht club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 22
239Andrew Karalekas Patrick O'Neill Lincoln Sailing Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 23
24658Jonathan Noyes Riley Noyes Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 24
256818Annamira O'Toole Estella Brenneman Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc. /0.00 25
266830Nick Graziano Emily Seslar Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 26
275165Helen Field Cole Ehret Barnstable/ Barnstable /0.00 27
287738Michael Houllahan Lizzy Massman WBC/WDYC/ West Dennis YC /0.00 28
291026Alexander Falcone Marissa Walsh Wild harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 29
306716Ella Withington Nick Marshall Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 30
315289Calder Sibley Cullen Hunt DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 31
3281C.J. Manning Eleanor Collins Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 32
337677John Rogers Joseph Mecenas Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 33
346810Catherine Zhu Isabella Xie Community Boating, Inc./ Community Boating, Inc. /0.00 34
355296Maggie Norberg Kyleigh Russo Duxbury bay maritime school/ Duxbury bay maritime school /0.00 35
3615Leland Frantz Luke Slane Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 36
376831Kevin Gilland Payton Reifeiss PYC/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 37
38EEmily Pelliccia Madelyn Kuo Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 38
397753Alec Mulkern Sarah Downey Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 39
407743Sydney Langenhagen Kaylee Hill Hingham yacht club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 40
416555Andre Evans Griffin Lorimer DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 41
424661Samuel Strout Lorenzo Venegas MSA/ MSA /0.00 42
435286Katie Lojko Corinne Lee Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 43
445288Dylan Malone Erin Lynch DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 44
456832Laurel Flaherty Alexis Duncan Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 45
465290James Cipolletti Andrew Russo DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 46
474721William Strout Jackson Strout MSA/ MSA /0.00 47
485656Garrett Hines Cait Freda DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 48
49DYC101Caroline Williams Katie Coakley DYC/ DBMS /0.00 49
505660Cameron Tedford-Vanasse Matthew Newman Duxbury/ DBMS /0.00 50
5123Joseph Gambino Ryan Edmonds DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 51
526552Grace Noonan Michaela Kelly DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 52
5318Carles Bohigas Lucas Henry Comunity Boating Inc./ Comunity Boating Inc. BFD/0.00% 55
547490charlie denker Nick Taylor hingham yacht club/ Hingham Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 55

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network