USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Jr. Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 15-16, 2015

Optimist Championship, Division Blue (24 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
112458Jack Welburn Stone Horse Blue /0.00 4
220265Niall Kearney PLEON Blue /0.00 5
316979Tom Rogers Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
420949Porter Bell Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
518650Ashley Hoguet Pleon Blue /0.00 9
620046Carter Devlin Duxbury Bay Maritime School Blue /0.00 10
721603jack wieman manchester sailing association Blue /0.00 11
820045Gavin Monaghan DBMS Blue /0.00 13
921656Michael Daichman DBMS Blue /0.00 14
1021111Paige Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
1120625Charlie Case Edgartown Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
1220035Devin Rappe Duxbury Bay Maritime School Blue /0.00 23
1319413Lauren Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
1410706Tristan B Edgartown Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
1521593Nolan Adam Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
1620849Michael Murphy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
1713327Connor MacKinnon DBMS Blue /0.00 33
1820039Max Harrington Duxbury Bay Maritime School Blue /0.00 34
191007andrew engel hingham yacht club Blue /0.00 35
20222Danielle Koelbel dbms Blue /0.00 36
2120047Will Kelleher DBMS Blue /0.00 38
22622Madeline Koelbel dbms Blue /0.00 41
23420Daniel Kszystyniak DBMS Blue /0.00 42
249578Greta Klein Duxbury Bay Maritime School Blue /0.00 43

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Championship, Division Red (15 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1usa7091Abigail Tindall EYC Red /0.00 1
221327Jack Dalton Pleon Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
316316Cooper Walshe EYC Red /0.00 3
418019Matthew Lopes Wild Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
519396Gwendolyn Donahue Edgartown Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
621116Robert Champ EYC Red /0.00 15
720947Anders Kearney PLEON YC Red /0.00 16
820044Bradford Campbell DBMS Red /0.00 17
920667Julia O'Connor WHYC Red /0.00 20
1020104Aidan Connerly Hingham YC Red /0.00 28
1120043Isabella Rabeni DBMS Red /0.00 31
1211985Brooks Jordan edgartown Yacht club Red /0.00 32
1320037Erin Sweeney DBMS Red /0.00 40
1420041Olivia Kearns DBMS Red DNS/0.00 46
1520042Madeleine King DBMS Red DNS/0.00 46

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Championship, Division White (6 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
11444Luke Tougas Beverly Yacht Club White /0.00 18
219348William Denker Hingham yacht club White /0.00 19
320282Samara Walshe EYC White /0.00 26
420036Ryan Devlin Duxbury Bay Maritime School White /0.00 30
520038William Annis DBMS White /0.00 37
614998Edward Champ EYC White /0.00 39

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 15, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network