Beverly Junior Regatta
Beverly Yacht Club | August 18-19, 2015

Club 420, Division (76 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 18, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
17769Max Eberstadt-Beattie Ben Arquit Edgartown/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 1
27814Brooke Shachoy Reed Shachoy Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 2
36457Jack Murphy Connor Blanchet Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham yacht club /0.00 3
47053Nicholas Memoli Emily Wang Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 4
57557Charles Kilvert Leslie Phillips Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club /0.00 5
67499Taylor Walshe Teddy Danziger Eyc/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 6
77305Matthew Hersey Mikayla Mathieu Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 7
87823Jack Howard Lilly Mathieu Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 8
97718Parker Tonissi Elizabeth Lonergan BYC/ beverly yacht club /0.00 9
108766Kevin Gallagher Ariana Smaldone Sakonnet Yacht Club/ East Bay Sailing Foundation /0.00 10
117738Michael Houllahan Lizzy Massman WBC/WDYC/ West Dennis YC /0.00 11
126995Abi Light Sylvie Studier Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 12
137312Santiago Hirschmann Elizabeth Davis New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 13
14467Nathan Borovick Claire Coppola Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 14
157063Caitlyn Tabors Victoria Pajak New Bedford/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 15
167261Connor Mcavoy Davis Lemay Stone Horse YC/ Stone Horse YC /0.00 16
177211Bradley Kelly Ellie Mitchell Stone Horse/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 17
187337Scott Yenor Tom Broadus Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club /0.00 18
191724Christopher Zullig Julia Henderson Falmouth Yacht Club/ FYC /0.00 19
207768James Reynolds Katherine Mitchell EYC/ EYC /0.00 20
21F99pATRICK FEARONS Julian Sudofsky BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 21
227165Ali Hulsebosch Caroline Downey BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 22
235922Aidan Downey Joseph Russo Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 23
246448Jack Murray Elizabeth Peterson Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 24
256680Davis Chase David Kiley Buzzards/ Buzzards /0.00 25
267500Alexander Kessler Alex Marshman Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown yacht club /0.00 26
275894Jeremy Kunen Noah Garfield Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 27
287277Olivia First Olivia Johnson Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 28
296426Anna Flaherty Emily Moore Vineyard haven yacht club/ Vineyard Haven yacht club /0.00 29
307815Francis Selldorff Meaghan Costa Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Nbyc /0.00 30
318448James Kiley Bella Luciano Buzzards/ Buzzards sailing school /0.00 31
327310Matthew Kettlewell Sheila Gadbois Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 32
337231Owen Ward Riley Noyes Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 33
347309Caroline Martone Anna Wiatrowski Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 34
357307Cam McManus Kylie Willis Hyannis/ Hyannis yacht club /0.00 35
36466Brian Coppola Eric Wilchek Falmouth Harbor Sailing School/ Falmouth Harbor Sailing School /0.00 36
377556Harris Padegs Ashley Dart Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 37
386427Caelan Watts Elizabeth O'Brien Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ vhyc /0.00 38
393916Jessica Friedman Walker Stressenger Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 39
40658Jonathan Noyes Luke Welch Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 40
411026Alexander Falcone Marissa Walsh wild harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 41
425168Piers Klein Polina Vitrouk Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Barnstable /0.00 42
435897Meg Higgins Erin Schick Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 43
446382Keelin Davis Jessica Hunnewell Quissett Yatch Club/ Quissett Yatch Club /0.00 44
455930Milo Walshe Timothy Norton Eyc/ EYC /0.00 45
461723Julia Wyatt Jack Papetti Falmouth Yacht Club/ FYC /0.00 46
475931Charlotte Reaman Madden Pinkerton Edgartown Yacht Club/ Eyc /0.00 47
48EEmily Pelliccia Madelyn Kuo Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 48
496549Madeline Pope Ava Ciffolillo Beverly YC/ BYC /0.00 49
507166Molly Hanarahan Caroline King Chapoquoit Yacht Club/ Chapoquoit Yacht Club /0.00 50
516390Allie Kunen Nicholas Steinert Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 51
520255Scott Mooney David Shlimak Buzzards sailing school/ Buzzards sailing /0.00 52
536954James Taaffe tristram ravenscroft Nantucket Community Sailing/ NCS /0.00 53
546151Jack Murray Kevin p Mccarthy Beverly Yacht Club/ Byc /0.00 54
555932George Coyle Alexandra Brizius EYC/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 55
561116Charles Downey Lindsay Mcmanus Hyannis/ Hyannis yacht club /0.00 56
571115Megan McCullough Julie Coffman HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 57
585165Taylor Eastman Helen Field Barnstable/ Barnstable Yacht Club /0.00 58
597677John Rogers Joseph Mecenas Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 59
603915Joshua Shapiro Rebekah Morrison Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 60
616150John Egger Ben Snow Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 61
626805Hattie Slayton Katie Forrest KYC/ KYC /0.00 62
636424Benny Binder Maeve Fiske VHYC/ VHYC /0.00 63
647306Joan Kiely Veronica Smith Hyannis/Grand Cove/ Hyannis /0.00 64
65369Brad Seferian Matthew Sweeney West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 77
666806Karina Steenberg Nathaniel Keyes Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club/ KYC DNF/0.00 77
677317Reed Fortier Sabrina Pires New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club DNF/0.00 77
68TBATony Root New Bedford Yacht Club DNC/0.00 77
69tbdChris Adams Hyannis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 77
705748Meghan Berg Stefan Hulsebosch Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club DNC/0.00 77
716035Isaac Goldman LILLY DIPIETRO Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club DNC/0.00 77
726611Morgan Ravenscroft Porter Wilson NCS/ nantucket community sailing DNC/0.00 77
736804Cecily Page jackson lardner KYC/ KYC DNC/0.00 77
747062Hadley Walsh Jackson Tabors NBYC/ NBYC DNC/0.00 77
757375Christopher King Katherine Nicholas Chapoquoit Yacht Club/ Chapoquoit Yacht Club DNC/0.00 77
767318Thomas Walker Izaiah Farr NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club DNF/0.00 77

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 18, 2015 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: TBA

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network