Beverly Junior Regatta
Beverly Yacht Club | August 18-19, 2015

Optimist Championship, Division Blue (46 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 19, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
112617Huck Whittemore Weekapaug Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
29849Nicholas Dreyer FYC Blue /0.00 4
319476Landon Cormie VHYC Blue /0.00 5
421044Harrison Stevens Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
520956Colman Schofield Wianno yacht club Blue /0.00 9
612458Jack Welburn Stone Horse Blue /0.00 13
716508Charlie Fairfax New Bedford Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
816778Timothy Hibben Wianno Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
920089David Rome Wild Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
1015214Sam Murray Buzzards Sailing School Blue /0.00 20
112006Gillian Antonietti Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
1210384Gwyneth Howell Vineyard Haven Yacht Cluyb Blue /0.00 23
138006Meredith Broadus Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
14USA 3Dylan Biggs VHYC Blue /0.00 28
1514980Pierce Sullivan Stone Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
1612860felix colon vhyc Blue /0.00 35
1721070Merle Durant NBYC Blue /0.00 36
18112860Sam Riley VHYC Blue /0.00 39
19181Drew Mastovsky Beverly Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
209099Johny Sargent WHYC Blue /0.00 43
2120977Ashton Argento Falmouth yacht club Blue /0.00 45
2219210James McCullough Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 48
2314577Peter Cotoia Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 53
243119Jack Murphy FYC Blue /0.00 55
257525Julie Walsh WHYC Blue /0.00 57
2611366jack duffy whyc Blue /0.00 61
2720463Ben Wayne FYC Blue /0.00 62
2813910Grace Cotoia Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 63
2915508Juliet StGermain vhyc Blue /0.00 64
3011580Paige Long WHYC Blue /0.00 65
3121297Evelyn Donahue Edgartown Yacht Club Blue /0.00 67
3210706Tristan Blair Edgartown Yacht Club Blue /0.00 68
3316326Olivia Demmin Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 69
3420625Charlie Case Edgartown Yacht Club Blue /0.00 71
3510698Parker Dalton Wild Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 72
369585Stephen Affanato Wild Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 73
37BSS2George Flatley Buzzards Sailing School Blue /0.00 76
3813587Jane Matthews WHYC Blue /0.00 78
3914973Ethan Burt Quissett Yacht Club Blue /0.00 79
4019kaileigh shea whyc Blue /0.00 80
4114580Zachary Ward Edgartown Yacht Club Blue /0.00 82
429193sam duffy whyc Blue /0.00 83
43TBAColin Sousa NBYC Blue DNC/0.00 91
4415239Claire Goldman WHYC Blue DNC/0.00 91
4521069Evan Dolan NBYC Blue DNC/0.00 91
4621167Maria Medeiros FYC Blue DNC/0.00 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 19, 2015 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: TBA

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist Championship, Division Red (28 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 19, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120551Grace Gear Agamenticus Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
220497Alex Gonzalez Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
32005Thibault Antonietti Nantucket Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
421136Tommy Styron VHYC/LISOT Red /0.00 8
521306Jana Laurendeau OYC/FAST Red /0.00 10
619462Tim First Quissett Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
716316Cooper Walshe Eyc Red /0.00 12
821307Nicholas Hardy NBYC / FAST Red /0.00 14
918019Matthew Lopes Wild Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
1012168Orson Gillick Morris Vineyard Haven YC/ Fast Red /0.00 21
1111045Noah Sargent WHYC Red /0.00 24
1215676Emma Sullivan Stone Horse Yacht Club Red /0.00 27
1320549Deason Brown Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 30
147744hurley white vhyc Red /0.00 31
157171Marita Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club Red /0.00 33
1621116Robert Champ EYC Red /0.00 34
177075L. Turner Brown EYC Red /0.00 37
1811985Brooks Jordan Missy Jordan Red /0.00 38
1919396Gwendolyn Donahue Edgartown Yacht Club Red /0.00 40
2017632Max Steinert Quissett Yacht Club Red /0.00 42
21USA 13622Conrad Gilchrest New Bedford Yacht Club Red /0.00 46
2214599Sam Gulachenski Hyc Red /0.00 47
2319881Nicholas Boer EYC Red /0.00 52
2420100Anna Olsen Quissett Yacht Club Red /0.00 54
2512029Isabella Giordano Edgartown Yacht Club Red /0.00 56
266462Caroline West Wild Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 66
2716317Maddie Murphy FYC Red /0.00 70
289219Anna Parks Cohasset Yatch Club Red DNC/0.00 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 19, 2015 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: TBA

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist Championship, Division White (16 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 19, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120282Samara Walshe Eyc White /0.00 16
214967Conrad Schofield Wianno yacht club White /0.00 25
34271Jon Ciffolillo Beverly Yacht Club White /0.00 29
48005Patience Gifford Nantucket Yacht Club White /0.00 44
52805Will Correia Beverly White /0.00 49
610505Hailee McSweeney Agamenticus Yacht Club White /0.00 50
70113Hadley Smith Quissett Yacht Club White /0.00 51
81444Luke Tougas Beverly Yacht Club White /0.00 58
91116Lillian Vittone Nantucket Yacht Club White /0.00 59
1011877Jack homa hyannis yacht club White /0.00 60
119926Abby Wayne FYC White /0.00 74
1214074Ella Notis Chapoquoit Yacht Club White /0.00 75
1319140Sophia McManus Wianno White /0.00 77
14USA 9171Asa Gonsalves NBYC White /0.00 81
1518018Thomas Conaty Hyannis Yacht Club/Grand Cove Yacht Club White /0.00 84
16TBDWilliam Anderson FYC White DNC/0.00 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 19, 2015 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: TBA

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network