2015 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 17-18, 2015

Optimist (87 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1USA 20382Bryce Tone Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 1
217848Mateo Farina Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
320402Ella Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
420793Javier Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
520246Danny Hughes CRYC Blue /0.00 5
615Matthew Carlson Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 6
718736Tee Chulikavit CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER Red /0.00 7
820411John Wood CRYV Blue /0.00 8
920731Griffin CLARK Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
1019308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 10
1117717Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
1220818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 12
1317753Miles Wolff Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1410154Pearson Payne SPYC Blue /0.00 14
1518649jacques rive coral reef yacht club Blue /0.00 15
1620161Constantine Jonathan Scurtis CRYC Blue /0.00 16
1720730Dylan Heinz Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 17
1818391Johnny Magardino Ncsc Red /0.00 18
1920467Charlotte Leigh CGSC Blue /0.00 19
2020078Liam O'Keefe CRYC Blue /0.00 20
2119717Terra Ehrhart Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 21
2219836Zachariah Schemel Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
2320685Alex Cruz-Bustillo CGSC Blue /0.00 23
2413969Nico Dreyfuss NCSC Red /0.00 24
2516030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 25
2614303Isabella Shakespeare SPYC White /0.00 26
2719712Mia Hanes Sarasota youth Sailing Red /0.00 27
2815551Andrew Mitchell NCSC Red /0.00 28
291563Jack Groves Sarasota Red /0.00 29
3018897J.J. Smith Sarasota Youth Sailing /spyc Red /0.00 30
3118366Carolina Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
3215756Berta Puig CRYC Red /0.00 32
3320725PATRICK IGOE Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 33
3414926Ethan Osborne Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 34
3511437Damian Martinez cgsc Blue /0.00 35
3620265Leopold Seuss CRYC White /0.00 36
3715084Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing Program Blue /0.00 37
3820390Andy Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 38
3916761Robert Hopkins III ST PETE Blue /0.00 39
4021554Preston Weaver CCSC White /0.00 40
4110676Sidney Moyer SPYC White /0.00 41
4218281Ethan Danielson SPYC Blue /0.00 42
4320681Thomas Cura Clearwater Community Sailing Center Red /0.00 43
4418297Stefan Sosa Coral Reef Yacht Blue /0.00 44
4512340Maggie Walker NCSC Red /0.00 45
4619796Lauren Connell NCSC Blue /0.00 46
4711157Maverick Putnam CCSC White /0.00 47
4818809Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 48
4917395Ryan Gray DIYC Red /0.00 49
5016138logan rimel spyc White /0.00 50
5121445Savannah Young Team FOR Blue /0.00 51
5217812Bobby Rielly Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
5321288Maddie Hughes CRYC Blue /0.00 53
5412914Julia Conneely CCSC Blue /0.00 54
5520834Lauren Russler Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 55
5621037Tyler Morris Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
5717336Daniela Dreyfuss NCSC White /0.00 57
5820958Bruno Wencelblat CRYC Blue /0.00 58
5915792Michael Morley LYC Blue /0.00 59
6020866Ryan Kronrad Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 60
6117854Yanni Brooks LYC Blue /0.00 61
6212277Fortunato Occhino EDISON SAILING CENTER Red /0.00 62
632469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 63
6415299Zac Syska Edison Sailing Center Blue /0.00 64
6514684Ryan Garraty NCSC White /0.00 65
6620156Larry Thomas CCSC Red /0.00 66
6714595Damian Uzonwanne DIYC Blue /0.00 67
6821256NICO GARCIA-CASTRILLON KBYC Blue /0.00 68
6921334Alex Garcon Key Biscayne White /0.00 69
7020819Camden Sullivan MRPF Blue /0.00 70
7119710Thomas Connell NCSC Red /0.00 71
7214691Colin Lawther SPYC Red /0.00 72
7316780Kate Danielson SPYC White /0.00 73
7412058madison roy DIYSF Blue /0.00 74
7515706Kaili Yap Edison Sailing Center Red /0.00 75
7611400Madi Icely SPYC White /0.00 76
772077Parker Maxwell ESC Blue /0.00 77
7820698Ella Roulstone DIYC White /0.00 78
7914345Ekaterina ELISTRATOVA LYC Blue /0.00 79
8019075Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 80
8116715trevor Hicks SPYC White /0.00 81
827002John Whyte Edison Sailing Center Red /0.00 82
8312802Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club Red DNS/0.00 88
8416053Jack Redmond LYC/NBYC Blue DNS/0.00 88
8516456Mcaulay Carter Team FOR White DNS/0.00 88
8618242William Shell DIYC Red DNS/0.00 88
871103francisco aguerrebere CGSC DNS/0.00 88

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Robinson

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network