2015 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 17-18, 2015

Optimist Green (81 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
117279Anna Vasilieva Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
220482Griggs Diemar Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 2
320401Mathieu Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 3
420240Robert Diemar IV Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
5147474Martin Hawley KBYC /0.00 5
616849Peyton Weaver CCSC /0.00 6
719512Ella Allocco KBYC /0.00 7
820927Abigail Sharp KBYC /0.00 8
918081natalie Gavrielov NCSC /0.00 9
1018897Bailey Knight Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 10
1113084SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 11
1214294Harrison Molesky MRPF /0.00 12
131214Gustavo Alonso Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 13
1420887Kaitlyn Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 14
1519292Nicolas Aulet-Vidal Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 15
169757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 16
1720280asher carriero NCSC /0.00 17
1815429Daniel Calderon CRYC /0.00 18
1917295James Freund MRPF /0.00 19
2014303Ava Shakespeare SPYC /0.00 20
2170150Callen Burnett DIYC /0.00 21
2217077Matthew McGonigal CCSC /0.00 22
2315106Connor Snead MRPF /0.00 23
2418303Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 24
2516182Alexis Young Clearwater CSC /0.00 25
2615014Mason Sullivan MRPF /0.00 26
271008Sam Sugar Sarasota Youth Sailing Squadron /0.00 27
285699Alex Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 28
2914258Nicholas DeWitt MRPF /0.00 29
301500Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 30
3118312David Snyder Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 31
3215565Remy LEWIS Sarasota youth sailinh /0.00 32
3381Joshua Wilmot Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 33
348813Ryan Keenan Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 34
3542807DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN CGSC /0.00 35
3616465Avinash Raval Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 36
3718288Martin Barrera Cgsc /0.00 37
3814106Natalia Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 38
3918318Alex Erwin CCSC /0.00 39
4012581Michael Carton MRPF /0.00 40
41118963Henry Icely SPYC /0.00 41
421813Noah Wilmot Naples Community Sailing /0.00 42
431645Brian Morris Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 43
448298Kuno Paasch CCSC /0.00 44
4516608Kevin Gosselin Lauderdale Yatch Club /0.00 45
46113641Jillian Giordano CRYC /0.00 46
4714288Charlotte Kennedy CRYC /0.00 47
4819118Rhys Pullar Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 48
4928Eva Speck-Ewer Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 49
5014257Grady Murphy Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 50
516920Lily Herndon SYSP/SSS /0.00 51
525Alexander Poplawski Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 52
5317658Elena Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 53
5415585Sara Ortiz Vey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 54
5511902Taylor Brown SPYC /0.00 55
566767Riley Ratto Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 56
578612Sophie De Leon Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 57
5818294James Asturias Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 58
597336GianCarlo de los Reyes Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 59
6012201Cooper McMartin CCSC /0.00 60
6133Robert Norton Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 61
627267Nino Barbieri Edison Sailing Center /0.00 62
638119Michael Childers Sarasota Sailing Squadron /0.00 63
64114898Rose Simpson St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 64
6511370William Givens Edison Sailing Center /0.00 65
66710Summer Gilroy St.petersburg sailing center /0.00 66
6719308Avery Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing DNS/0.00 68
689341Alejandra Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 68
6916688MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC DNS/0.00 68
70306Keith Grupenhoff Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNF/0.00 68
7114666Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 68
7212713Carter Kurtz Edison Sailing Center DNS/0.00 68
7366Christopher Shaffer DIYC DNS/0.00 68
742Isaac Martinez Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 68
751030Maya Conway Key Biscayne DNS/0.00 68
7614898William Gaston Naples Community Sailing Center DNS/0.00 68
7715398Ian Fox Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 68
7817087Luca Del Risco Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 68
7918278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 68
8019306Leah Bartlett Venice DNS/0.00 68
8118309brayden benesch cryc DNS/0.00 68

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Robinson

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network