2015 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 17-18, 2015

Optimist (87 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1USA 20382Bryce Tone Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 1
217848Mateo Farina Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
317717Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
415756Berta Puig CRYC Red /0.00 4
520402Ella Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
620246Danny Hughes CRYC Blue /0.00 6
720793Javier Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
820078Liam O'Keefe CRYC Blue /0.00 8
920685Alex Cruz-Bustillo CGSC Blue /0.00 9
1017753Miles Wolff Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
1118391Johnny Magardino Ncsc Red /0.00 11
1220161Constantine Jonathan Scurtis CRYC Blue /0.00 12
1314926Ethan Osborne Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 13
141563Jack Groves Sarasota Red /0.00 14
1518897J.J. Smith Sarasota Youth Sailing /spyc Red /0.00 15
1619836Zachariah Schemel Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1712914Julia Conneely CCSC Blue /0.00 17
1819308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 18
1915Matthew Carlson Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 19
2019712Mia Hanes Sarasota youth Sailing Red /0.00 20
2120731Griffin CLARK Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
2213969Nico Dreyfuss NCSC Red /0.00 22
2318366Carolina Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2416761Robert Hopkins III ST PETE Blue /0.00 24
2520265Leopold Seuss CRYC White /0.00 25
2618649jacques rive coral reef yacht club Blue /0.00 26
2717812Bobby Rielly Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
2815551Andrew Mitchell NCSC Red /0.00 28
2914684Ryan Garraty NCSC White /0.00 29
3019717Terra Ehrhart Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 30
3120730Dylan Heinz Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 31
3220725PATRICK IGOE Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 32
3310154Pearson Payne SPYC Blue /0.00 33
3412277Fortunato Occhino EDISON SAILING CENTER Red /0.00 34
3520467Charlotte Leigh CGSC Blue /0.00 35
3620818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 36
3720958Bruno Wencelblat CRYC Blue /0.00 37
3821288Maddie Hughes CRYC Blue /0.00 38
3920411John Wood CRYV Blue /0.00 39
4018281Ethan Danielson SPYC Blue /0.00 40
4120834Lauren Russler Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
4214303Isabella Shakespeare SPYC White /0.00 42
4318736Tee Chulikavit CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER Red /0.00 43
4419710Thomas Connell NCSC Red /0.00 44
4511157Maverick Putnam CCSC White /0.00 45
4621445Savannah Young Team FOR Blue /0.00 46
4712340Maggie Walker NCSC Red /0.00 47
4817854Yanni Brooks LYC Blue /0.00 48
4920156Larry Thomas CCSC Red /0.00 49
5020390Andy Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 50
5121554Preston Weaver CCSC White /0.00 51
5218809Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 52
5317336Daniela Dreyfuss NCSC White /0.00 53
5420819Camden Sullivan MRPF Blue /0.00 54
5515084Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing Program Blue /0.00 55
5616138logan rimel spyc White /0.00 56
5718297Stefan Sosa Coral Reef Yacht Blue /0.00 57
5819796Lauren Connell NCSC Blue /0.00 58
5910676Sidney Moyer SPYC White /0.00 59
6011400Madi Icely SPYC White /0.00 60
6115792Michael Morley LYC Blue /0.00 61
6220681Thomas Cura Clearwater Community Sailing Center Red /0.00 62
6316030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 63
6415706Kaili Yap Edison Sailing Center Red /0.00 64
6521334Alex Garcon Key Biscayne White /0.00 65
6621256NICO GARCIA-CASTRILLON KBYC Blue /0.00 66
6717395Ryan Gray DIYC Red /0.00 67
6815299Zac Syska Edison Sailing Center Blue /0.00 68
6921037Tyler Morris Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 69
7011437Damian Martinez cgsc Blue /0.00 70
7112058madison roy DIYSF Blue /0.00 71
7214345Ekaterina ELISTRATOVA LYC Blue /0.00 72
732469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 73
7420866Ryan Kronrad Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 74
7514595Damian Uzonwanne DIYC Blue /0.00 75
7614691Colin Lawther SPYC Red /0.00 76
7716780Kate Danielson SPYC White /0.00 77
7820698Ella Roulstone DIYC White /0.00 78
792077Parker Maxwell ESC Blue /0.00 79
8016715trevor Hicks SPYC White /0.00 80
817002John Whyte Edison Sailing Center Red /0.00 81
8219075Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 82
8312802Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club Red DNS/0.00 88
8416053Jack Redmond LYC/NBYC Blue DNS/0.00 88
8516456Mcaulay Carter Team FOR White DNS/0.00 88
8618242William Shell DIYC Red DNS/0.00 88
871103francisco aguerrebere CGSC DNS/0.00 88

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Robinson

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network