2015 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 17-18, 2015

Optimist Green (81 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
117279Anna Vasilieva Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
220482Griggs Diemar Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 2
315429Daniel Calderon CRYC /0.00 3
418081natalie Gavrielov NCSC /0.00 4
517077Matthew McGonigal CCSC /0.00 5
620887Kaitlyn Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 6
717295James Freund MRPF /0.00 7
816849Peyton Weaver CCSC /0.00 8
920401Mathieu Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 9
1018897Bailey Knight Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 10
1120240Robert Diemar IV Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 11
12147474Martin Hawley KBYC /0.00 12
131500Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 13
1419118Rhys Pullar Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 14
1519512Ella Allocco KBYC /0.00 15
1642807DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN CGSC /0.00 16
171645Brian Morris Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 17
189341Alejandra Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 18
191214Gustavo Alonso Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 19
20113641Jillian Giordano CRYC /0.00 20
2118303Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 21
2214258Nicholas DeWitt MRPF /0.00 22
2315106Connor Snead MRPF /0.00 23
2415565Remy LEWIS Sarasota youth sailinh /0.00 24
2515014Mason Sullivan MRPF /0.00 25
269757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 26
2714303Ava Shakespeare SPYC /0.00 27
2819292Nicolas Aulet-Vidal Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 28
2920927Abigail Sharp KBYC /0.00 29
308813Ryan Keenan Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 30
3112581Michael Carton MRPF /0.00 31
3218288Martin Barrera Cgsc /0.00 32
3311902Taylor Brown SPYC /0.00 33
3418318Alex Erwin CCSC /0.00 34
351008Sam Sugar Sarasota Youth Sailing Squadron /0.00 35
365699Alex Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 36
3713084SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 37
3814294Harrison Molesky MRPF /0.00 38
3918309brayden benesch cryc /0.00 39
406920Lily Herndon SYSP/SSS /0.00 40
4120280asher carriero NCSC /0.00 41
42118963Henry Icely SPYC /0.00 42
4314257Grady Murphy Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 43
4470150Callen Burnett DIYC /0.00 44
4516182Alexis Young Clearwater CSC /0.00 45
461813Noah Wilmot Naples Community Sailing /0.00 46
4712201Cooper McMartin CCSC /0.00 47
487336GianCarlo de los Reyes Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 48
4918312David Snyder Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 49
5015398Ian Fox Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 50
518298Kuno Paasch CCSC /0.00 51
526767Riley Ratto Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 52
5316608Kevin Gosselin Lauderdale Yatch Club /0.00 53
5416465Avinash Raval Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 54
5519308Avery Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 55
5628Eva Speck-Ewer Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 56
575Alexander Poplawski Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 57
5881Joshua Wilmot Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 58
5914106Natalia Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 59
608612Sophie De Leon Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 60
6114288Charlotte Kennedy CRYC /0.00 61
6218294James Asturias Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 62
6333Robert Norton Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 63
6414898William Gaston Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 64
6516688MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 65
668119Michael Childers Sarasota Sailing Squadron /0.00 66
67306Keith Grupenhoff Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 67
687267Nino Barbieri Edison Sailing Center /0.00 68
6912713Carter Kurtz Edison Sailing Center /0.00 69
7011370William Givens Edison Sailing Center /0.00 70
712Isaac Martinez Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 71
7215585Sara Ortiz Vey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 72
7366Christopher Shaffer DIYC /0.00 73
7417658Elena Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
7514666Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
76710Summer Gilroy St.petersburg sailing center DNS/0.00 82
771030Maya Conway Key Biscayne DNS/0.00 82
78114898Rose Simpson St. Petersburg Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
7917087Luca Del Risco Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
8018278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
8119306Leah Bartlett Venice DNS/0.00 82

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Robinson

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network