2015 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 17-18, 2015

Optimist (87 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1USA 20382Bryce Tone Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 1
220402Ella Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
320730Dylan Heinz Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 3
418391Johnny Magardino Ncsc Red /0.00 4
520793Javier Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
617717Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
715756Berta Puig CRYC Red /0.00 7
820246Danny Hughes CRYC Blue /0.00 8
91563Jack Groves Sarasota Red /0.00 9
1020078Liam O'Keefe CRYC Blue /0.00 10
1118736Tee Chulikavit CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER Red /0.00 11
1219836Zachariah Schemel Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
1320818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 13
1416761Robert Hopkins III ST PETE Blue /0.00 14
1514926Ethan Osborne Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 15
1620467Charlotte Leigh CGSC Blue /0.00 16
1720685Alex Cruz-Bustillo CGSC Blue /0.00 17
1818897J.J. Smith Sarasota Youth Sailing /spyc Red /0.00 18
1913969Nico Dreyfuss NCSC Red /0.00 19
2017848Mateo Farina Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
2120834Lauren Russler Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
2220161Constantine Jonathan Scurtis CRYC Blue /0.00 22
2319717Terra Ehrhart Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 23
2418281Ethan Danielson SPYC Blue /0.00 24
2521037Tyler Morris Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2619308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 26
2720411John Wood CRYV Blue /0.00 27
2817753Miles Wolff Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2914303Isabella Shakespeare SPYC White /0.00 29
3015084Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing Program Blue /0.00 30
3112914Julia Conneely CCSC Blue /0.00 31
3215Matthew Carlson Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 32
3314684Ryan Garraty NCSC White /0.00 33
3418366Carolina Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
3511157Maverick Putnam CCSC White /0.00 35
3618297Stefan Sosa Coral Reef Yacht Blue /0.00 36
3721334Alex Garcon Key Biscayne White /0.00 37
3820725PATRICK IGOE Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 38
3921288Maddie Hughes CRYC Blue /0.00 39
4017812Bobby Rielly Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
4118809Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 41
4217336Daniela Dreyfuss NCSC White /0.00 42
4317395Ryan Gray DIYC Red /0.00 43
4420681Thomas Cura Clearwater Community Sailing Center Red /0.00 44
4515551Andrew Mitchell NCSC Red /0.00 45
4621445Savannah Young Team FOR Blue /0.00 46
4710676Sidney Moyer SPYC White /0.00 47
4821256NICO GARCIA-CASTRILLON KBYC Blue /0.00 48
4912277Fortunato Occhino EDISON SAILING CENTER Red /0.00 49
5016030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 50
5110154Pearson Payne SPYC Blue /0.00 51
5220390Andy Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 52
5320265Leopold Seuss CRYC White /0.00 53
5417854Yanni Brooks LYC Blue /0.00 54
5515299Zac Syska Edison Sailing Center Blue /0.00 55
5620958Bruno Wencelblat CRYC Blue /0.00 56
5715706Kaili Yap Edison Sailing Center Red /0.00 57
5821554Preston Weaver CCSC White /0.00 58
5912058madison roy DIYSF Blue /0.00 59
6020156Larry Thomas CCSC Red /0.00 60
6120819Camden Sullivan MRPF Blue /0.00 61
6211437Damian Martinez cgsc Blue /0.00 62
6319796Lauren Connell NCSC Blue /0.00 63
6420698Ella Roulstone DIYC White /0.00 64
6519710Thomas Connell NCSC Red /0.00 65
6612340Maggie Walker NCSC Red /0.00 66
6720866Ryan Kronrad Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 67
6815792Michael Morley LYC Blue /0.00 68
6916780Kate Danielson SPYC White /0.00 69
702469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 70
7114345Ekaterina ELISTRATOVA LYC Blue /0.00 71
7211400Madi Icely SPYC White /0.00 72
7316138logan rimel spyc White /0.00 73
7414691Colin Lawther SPYC Red /0.00 74
752077Parker Maxwell ESC Blue /0.00 75
7619075Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 76
7718649jacques rive coral reef yacht club Blue /0.00 77
787002John Whyte Edison Sailing Center Red /0.00 78
7916715trevor Hicks SPYC White /0.00 79
8012802Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club Red DNS/0.00 88
8114595Damian Uzonwanne DIYC Blue DNS/0.00 88
8216053Jack Redmond LYC/NBYC Blue DNS/0.00 88
8316456Mcaulay Carter Team FOR White DNS/0.00 88
8418242William Shell DIYC Red DNS/0.00 88
8519712Mia Hanes Sarasota youth Sailing Red DNS/0.00 88
8620731Griffin CLARK Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 88
871103francisco aguerrebere CGSC DNS/0.00 88

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Robinson

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network