2015 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 17-18, 2015

Optimist Green (81 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
120482Griggs Diemar Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
215106Connor Snead MRPF /0.00 2
317279Anna Vasilieva Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 3
4147474Martin Hawley KBYC /0.00 4
520927Abigail Sharp KBYC /0.00 5
616849Peyton Weaver CCSC /0.00 6
715429Daniel Calderon CRYC /0.00 7
819512Ella Allocco KBYC /0.00 8
916182Alexis Young Clearwater CSC /0.00 9
1014294Harrison Molesky MRPF /0.00 10
1114258Nicholas DeWitt MRPF /0.00 11
1218081natalie Gavrielov NCSC /0.00 12
1370150Callen Burnett DIYC /0.00 13
1418897Bailey Knight Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 14
1520280asher carriero NCSC /0.00 15
1617077Matthew McGonigal CCSC /0.00 16
1718312David Snyder Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 17
181214Gustavo Alonso Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 18
195699Alex Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 19
2018309brayden benesch cryc /0.00 20
2120887Kaitlyn Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 21
221008Sam Sugar Sarasota Youth Sailing Squadron /0.00 22
231500Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 23
249341Alejandra Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 24
2514303Ava Shakespeare SPYC /0.00 25
2619292Nicolas Aulet-Vidal Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 26
271645Brian Morris Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 27
2820240Robert Diemar IV Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 28
2915565Remy LEWIS Sarasota youth sailinh /0.00 29
308298Kuno Paasch CCSC /0.00 30
3117295James Freund MRPF /0.00 31
3213084SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 32
3315014Mason Sullivan MRPF /0.00 33
3418288Martin Barrera Cgsc /0.00 34
3518318Alex Erwin CCSC /0.00 35
361813Noah Wilmot Naples Community Sailing /0.00 36
377336GianCarlo de los Reyes Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 37
3814106Natalia Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 38
399757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 39
4042807DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN CGSC /0.00 40
4181Joshua Wilmot Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 41
42118963Henry Icely SPYC /0.00 42
438813Ryan Keenan Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 43
445Alexander Poplawski Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 44
4520401Mathieu Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 45
466920Lily Herndon SYSP/SSS /0.00 46
4714288Charlotte Kennedy CRYC /0.00 47
4812581Michael Carton MRPF /0.00 48
4914666Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 49
5011902Taylor Brown SPYC /0.00 50
518119Michael Childers Sarasota Sailing Squadron /0.00 51
5216465Avinash Raval Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 52
5328Eva Speck-Ewer Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 53
5419308Avery Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 54
5515398Ian Fox Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 55
566767Riley Ratto Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 56
5715585Sara Ortiz Vey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 57
5833Robert Norton Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 58
5914257Grady Murphy Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 59
608612Sophie De Leon Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 60
6116688MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 61
6218303Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 62
6318294James Asturias Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 63
647267Nino Barbieri Edison Sailing Center /0.00 64
6512713Carter Kurtz Edison Sailing Center /0.00 65
662Isaac Martinez Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 66
67306Keith Grupenhoff Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 67
68113641Jillian Giordano CRYC /0.00 68
6966Christopher Shaffer DIYC /0.00 69
7011370William Givens Edison Sailing Center /0.00 70
7112201Cooper McMartin CCSC DNF/0.00 82
7217658Elena Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
73710Summer Gilroy St.petersburg sailing center DNS/0.00 82
741030Maya Conway Key Biscayne DNS/0.00 82
75114898Rose Simpson St. Petersburg Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
7614898William Gaston Naples Community Sailing Center DNS/0.00 82
7716608Kevin Gosselin Lauderdale Yatch Club DNS/0.00 82
7817087Luca Del Risco Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
7918278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
8019118Rhys Pullar Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
8119306Leah Bartlett Venice DNS/0.00 82

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Robinson

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network