2015 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 17-18, 2015

Optimist Green (81 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
117279Anna Vasilieva Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
220482Griggs Diemar Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 2
320401Mathieu Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 3
420240Robert Diemar IV Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
517077Matthew McGonigal CCSC /0.00 5
615429Daniel Calderon CRYC /0.00 6
718081natalie Gavrielov NCSC /0.00 7
8147474Martin Hawley KBYC /0.00 8
918897Bailey Knight Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 9
1015106Connor Snead MRPF /0.00 10
1142807DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN CGSC /0.00 11
1219292Nicolas Aulet-Vidal Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 12
1319512Ella Allocco KBYC /0.00 13
1420927Abigail Sharp KBYC /0.00 14
1518312David Snyder Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 15
16118963Henry Icely SPYC /0.00 16
1720887Kaitlyn Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 17
185699Alex Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 18
1916849Peyton Weaver CCSC /0.00 19
209341Alejandra Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 20
2118288Martin Barrera Cgsc /0.00 21
2218318Alex Erwin CCSC /0.00 22
2320280asher carriero NCSC /0.00 23
2413084SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 24
2518303Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 25
261645Brian Morris Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 26
2770150Callen Burnett DIYC /0.00 27
2814303Ava Shakespeare SPYC /0.00 28
2914294Harrison Molesky MRPF /0.00 29
3016182Alexis Young Clearwater CSC /0.00 30
316920Lily Herndon SYSP/SSS /0.00 31
32113641Jillian Giordano CRYC /0.00 32
3315014Mason Sullivan MRPF /0.00 33
3414258Nicholas DeWitt MRPF /0.00 34
3518309brayden benesch cryc /0.00 35
3617295James Freund MRPF /0.00 36
3715565Remy LEWIS Sarasota youth sailinh /0.00 37
3816608Kevin Gosselin Lauderdale Yatch Club /0.00 38
391813Noah Wilmot Naples Community Sailing /0.00 39
409757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 40
4181Joshua Wilmot Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 41
425Alexander Poplawski Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 42
4312581Michael Carton MRPF /0.00 43
441008Sam Sugar Sarasota Youth Sailing Squadron /0.00 44
458298Kuno Paasch CCSC /0.00 45
4619308Avery Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 46
4716688MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 47
4811370William Givens Edison Sailing Center /0.00 48
497336GianCarlo de los Reyes Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 49
5014106Natalia Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 50
5114257Grady Murphy Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 51
5228Eva Speck-Ewer Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 52
536767Riley Ratto Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 53
548813Ryan Keenan Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 54
5519118Rhys Pullar Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 55
5615398Ian Fox Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 56
5714898William Gaston Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 57
5811902Taylor Brown SPYC /0.00 58
597267Nino Barbieri Edison Sailing Center /0.00 59
60710Summer Gilroy St.petersburg sailing center /0.00 60
618612Sophie De Leon Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 61
6217658Elena Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 62
6315585Sara Ortiz Vey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 63
6414288Charlotte Kennedy CRYC /0.00 64
658119Michael Childers Sarasota Sailing Squadron /0.00 65
66306Keith Grupenhoff Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 66
6716465Avinash Raval Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 67
682Isaac Martinez Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 68
6912201Cooper McMartin CCSC /0.00 69
7018294James Asturias Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 70
7112713Carter Kurtz Edison Sailing Center DNS/0.00 82
7233Robert Norton Davis Island Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
7366Christopher Shaffer DIYC DNS/0.00 82
741030Maya Conway Key Biscayne DNS/0.00 82
751214Gustavo Alonso Key Biscayne Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
761500Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center DNS/0.00 82
7714666Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
7817087Luca Del Risco Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
7918278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
8019306Leah Bartlett Venice DNS/0.00 82
81114898Rose Simpson St. Petersburg Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Robinson

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network