2015 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 17-18, 2015

Optimist Green (81 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
117279Anna Vasilieva Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
220401Mathieu Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 2
3147474Martin Hawley KBYC /0.00 3
420482Griggs Diemar Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
515429Daniel Calderon CRYC /0.00 5
620927Abigail Sharp KBYC /0.00 6
719512Ella Allocco KBYC /0.00 7
820240Robert Diemar IV Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 8
918081natalie Gavrielov NCSC /0.00 9
1014258Nicholas DeWitt MRPF /0.00 10
1116849Peyton Weaver CCSC /0.00 11
1220887Kaitlyn Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 12
1317077Matthew McGonigal CCSC /0.00 13
149341Alejandra Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 14
1519292Nicolas Aulet-Vidal Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 15
1618897Bailey Knight Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 16
1718312David Snyder Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 17
1816182Alexis Young Clearwater CSC /0.00 18
1918303Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 19
205699Alex Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 20
2117295James Freund MRPF /0.00 21
22118963Henry Icely SPYC /0.00 22
231214Gustavo Alonso Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 23
2414294Harrison Molesky MRPF /0.00 24
251813Noah Wilmot Naples Community Sailing /0.00 25
261500Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 26
2714303Ava Shakespeare SPYC /0.00 27
2818288Martin Barrera Cgsc /0.00 28
2928Eva Speck-Ewer Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 29
3020280asher carriero NCSC /0.00 30
3118309brayden benesch cryc /0.00 31
3242807DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN CGSC /0.00 32
3370150Callen Burnett DIYC /0.00 33
34113641Jillian Giordano CRYC /0.00 34
3581Joshua Wilmot Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 35
3618318Alex Erwin CCSC /0.00 36
3715565Remy LEWIS Sarasota youth sailinh /0.00 37
386920Lily Herndon SYSP/SSS /0.00 38
3912581Michael Carton MRPF /0.00 39
408298Kuno Paasch CCSC /0.00 40
417336GianCarlo de los Reyes Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 41
4215106Connor Snead MRPF /0.00 42
4319308Avery Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 43
441645Brian Morris Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 44
4514257Grady Murphy Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 45
468813Ryan Keenan Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 46
471008Sam Sugar Sarasota Youth Sailing Squadron /0.00 47
4812201Cooper McMartin CCSC /0.00 48
4913084SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 49
505Alexander Poplawski Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 50
5119118Rhys Pullar Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 51
5214106Natalia Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 52
5318294James Asturias Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 53
5411370William Givens Edison Sailing Center /0.00 54
557267Nino Barbieri Edison Sailing Center /0.00 55
566767Riley Ratto Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 56
5716608Kevin Gosselin Lauderdale Yatch Club /0.00 57
588119Michael Childers Sarasota Sailing Squadron /0.00 58
5914898William Gaston Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 59
608612Sophie De Leon Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 60
619757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 61
6214288Charlotte Kennedy CRYC /0.00 62
6316465Avinash Raval Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 63
6411902Taylor Brown SPYC /0.00 64
65710Summer Gilroy St.petersburg sailing center /0.00 65
6616688MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 66
6717658Elena Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 67
6812713Carter Kurtz Edison Sailing Center DNS/0.00 82
692Isaac Martinez Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 82
7033Robert Norton Davis Island Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
7166Christopher Shaffer DIYC DNS/0.00 82
72306Keith Grupenhoff Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 82
731030Maya Conway Key Biscayne DNS/0.00 82
7414666Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
7515014Mason Sullivan MRPF DNS/0.00 82
7615398Ian Fox Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
7715585Sara Ortiz Vey Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 82
7817087Luca Del Risco Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
7918278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82
8019306Leah Bartlett Venice DNS/0.00 82
81114898Rose Simpson St. Petersburg Yacht Club DNS/0.00 82

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 17, 2015 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Robinson

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network