Open Orange Bowl Regatta
Coconut Grove Sailing Club | December 27-30, 2015

I420 (36 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 29, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
155162Wiley ROGERS Jack PARKIN LYC/TCYC/Riverside Yacht Club/Lisot/ Riverside YC /0.00 1
253962Jack JOHANSSON Ian ROBINSON CRYC/ Bayview Yacht Club /0.00 2
355917Dylan ASCENCIOS Hunter SKINNER Lakewood Yacht Club/LISOT/ Lakewood Yacht Club /0.00 3
455873Kathryn HALL Ashton BORCHERDING LISOT/ LISOT / Belle Haven Yacht Club /0.00 4
555447Matt LOGUE Cameron GIBLIN CRYC/RYC?LISOT/ SSYC /0.00 5
655876Carmen COWLES Emma COWLES LISOT/Larchmont YC/ LISOT/Larchmont YC /0.00 6
755918Henry BURNES Peter BARRON Wianno Yacht Club/ Three Mile Harbor Sailing Club /0.00 7
854069Dane BYERLY Robert NICHOLLS Lakewood Yacht Club/ Gulf Coast Youth Sailing Association/ Gulf Coast Youth Sailing Asociation /0.00 8
955172Payton THOMPSON Meghan GONZALEZ NHYC/LISOT/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club/Lisot /0.00 9
1055173Shawn HARVEY James WESTERBERG Coral Reef Yacht Club/LISOT/ Riverside Yacht Club/LISOT /0.00 10
1155997Connor MRAZ Rhett ULLMAN Chester YC/ LISOT /0.00 11
1255317Thomas RICE Walter HENRY IV LIMA/Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club/ LIMA/Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club /0.00 12
1355341Eli BURNES J. Noble REYNOSO Wianno Yacht Club/LISOT/ San Francisco Yacht Club/St.Francis Yacht Club /0.00 13
1455116Alex ABATE Marcus ABATE Lakewood yacht Club/ Lakewood yacht CLub /0.00 14
1555494Anna-Luisa BRAKMAN Grace AUSTIN Noroton Yacht Club/ Belle Haven Club (LISOT) /0.00 15
1655617Joseph HERMUS Christopher BYRNES Bellport Bay Yacht Club/ Sayville Yacht Club /0.00 16
1755147AnaClare SOLE Sophia SOLE Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/GCYSA/ Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/GCYSA /0.00 17
1855916Emma KANETI Cate MOLLERUS Larchmont YC/ Larchmont YC/LISOT /0.00 18
1955874Catherine KERNER Anne SIDAMON-ERISTOFF LISOT/Manhattan Yacht Club/ LISOT / Point O' Woods Yacht Squadron /0.00 19
2055877Stan PICARD William MacDONALD LISOT/ IHYC /0.00 20
2155988Sam GAVULA Richard VON WALDOW Bay Head YC / LISOT/ PYC/LISOT /0.00 21
2255339John MASTRANDREA Michael MASTRANDREA Rochester Yacht Club/ Rochester Yacht Club /0.00 22
2353961Josh DOCHODA Maxwell VITTIMBERGA St. Petersburg Yacht Club/ New Bedford YC/ Lauderdale YC /0.00 23
2453963James PAUL Nicholas CHISARI Stamford YC/LISOT/ Sea Cliff YC /0.00 24
2554063Griffin SEGALLA Pete DUNAY Stamford YC / LISOT/ Riverside YC / LISOT /0.00 25
2655616Madeleine RICE Catherine Beatrix LINDSAY LIMA/Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club/ LIMA/Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club /0.00 26
2755143Macey McCANN Ciara RODRIGUEZ-HORAN Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/ Texas Corinthian Yacht Club /0.00 27
2855146Zane TINNELL Reese GUERRIERO corpus christi yacht club/ Texas Corithian Yacht Club /0.00 28
2953964Julian MARTIN Nicolas MARTIN Seabrook Sailing Club/Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/ Seabrook Sailing Club /0.00 29
3055912Emily HAIG Julia ZALESKI Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club/LISOT/ STAMFORD YC /0.00 30
3154067Julia REYNOLDS Taylor KIRKPATRICK Pequot Yacht Club/LISOT/ Sail Newport /0.00 31
3255999Alyson Sebby TURNER Virginia ALEX Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club/ LISOT /0.00 32
3355621Scott McKINNEY Natasha SCOTT MORTON Orient Yacht Club/LIMA/ Orient Yacht Club /0.00 33
3453629Timothy DANILEK Pierce ORNSTEIN Noroton YC / LISOT/ RYC/LISOT /0.00 34
3555296Teagan CUNNINGHAM Alexandra TILLINGHAST BLYC/ AYC /0.00 35
365484Iagor Franco SIMÕES Gabriel LOPES ICRJ / VDS/ VDS DNC/0.00 37

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 29, 2015 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ron Rostorfer

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network