2015 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival—Michigan Championship
Macatawa Bay Junior Association & Macatawa Bay Yacht Club | October 10-11, 2015

Optimist (40 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 10, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120480Michael Kirkman Crescent Sail Yacht Club/DART Blue /0.00 1
220125Henry Gonzalez Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
320366Samuel Childers BamboozalColumbia Yacht Club White /0.00 3
417225Max Klaasen Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
58883Charlie Gonzalez Grosse Pointe Yacht Club White /0.00 5
616436Zach Rockwell The Sparkle BoatCSYC/DART Red /0.00 6
79555Reed Rasmussen Chicago Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
826072jack baldwin chicago yacht club Blue /0.00 8
920767Dominic Dulac GPYC/DART Red /0.00 9
109773William Vogel Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
1121125anna carron LYC Blue /0.00 11
1220572Owen Bannasch Saugatuck yacht club Blue /0.00 12
1316710Peter Barnard MOMChicago Yacht Club White /0.00 13
1410139Dougie (Douglas) Cowan SlapShotGPYC - DART Blue /0.00 14
1521100Conner Kirkman Crescent Sail Yacht Club/DART White /0.00 15
1620841Henry Scholz Lake Forest Blue /0.00 16
1718648Eden Nykamp Water LillieMacatawa Bay Blue /0.00 17
1815440Quentin Beyer QBMacatawa Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
1920193Wyatt Harley Columbia Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
2020905Christian Prendergast Chicago Yacht Club White /0.00 20
219969Charlie Gish optimistLake Forest, IL White /0.00 21
2213595LJ Nykamp Macatawa Bay White /0.00 22
2312803Elizabeth (Ellie) Groustra Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2418479Elijah Goldman Grampy's PrideColumbia Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
2514594Gavin Webster CSYC / DART White /0.00 25
26USA 20448Alex Tigges Crescent Sail Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
2715214Fletcher Klaasen grosse Pointe Yacht Club White /0.00 27
28USA 21368Maxwell Collins Lake Forest Sailing Blue /0.00 28
29USA 19190Caitlin Derby Dolphin DreamerMacatawa Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
3019555Alex Schock Sandusky Sailing Club Red /0.00 30
3118053parker Rasmussen chicago yacht club Blue /0.00 31
3219713Zach Biela Lake Forest Red /0.00 32
3320712Steven Foote DragonflyChicago Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
3418433Matthew Childers OptigoneColumbia Yacht Club White /0.00 34
3518088logan hoang columbia yacht club White /0.00 35
3614128Charles Gallagher IndependenceChicago Yacht Club White /0.00 36
3713573lauren carron LYC White /0.00 37
38USA 18746William Collins Lake Forest Blue /0.00 38
394914Anderson Tigges Crescent Sail Yacht Club White /0.00 39
401722Emily Pytell Crescent Sail Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 10, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network