2015 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival—Michigan Championship
Macatawa Bay Junior Association & Macatawa Bay Yacht Club | October 10-11, 2015

Optimist (40 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 10, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120480Michael Kirkman Crescent Sail Yacht Club/DART Blue /0.00 1
210139Dougie (Douglas) Cowan SlapShotGPYC - DART Blue /0.00 2
316710Peter Barnard MOMChicago Yacht Club White /0.00 3
420125Henry Gonzalez Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
526072jack baldwin chicago yacht club Blue /0.00 5
617225Max Klaasen Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
716436Zach Rockwell The Sparkle BoatCSYC/DART Red /0.00 7
820767Dominic Dulac GPYC/DART Red /0.00 8
920905Christian Prendergast Chicago Yacht Club White /0.00 9
1020572Owen Bannasch Saugatuck yacht club Blue /0.00 10
1120366Samuel Childers BamboozalColumbia Yacht Club White /0.00 11
1215440Quentin Beyer QBMacatawa Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
139555Reed Rasmussen Chicago Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
149773William Vogel Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1519555Alex Schock Sandusky Sailing Club Red /0.00 15
1621100Conner Kirkman Crescent Sail Yacht Club/DART White /0.00 16
1721125anna carron LYC Blue /0.00 17
1818648Eden Nykamp Water LillieMacatawa Bay Blue /0.00 18
1918053parker Rasmussen chicago yacht club Blue /0.00 19
2020841Henry Scholz Lake Forest Blue /0.00 20
2113573lauren carron LYC White /0.00 21
2214594Gavin Webster CSYC / DART White /0.00 22
2318479Elijah Goldman Grampy's PrideColumbia Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
249969Charlie Gish optimistLake Forest, IL White /0.00 24
2520193Wyatt Harley Columbia Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
26USA 21368Maxwell Collins Lake Forest Sailing Blue /0.00 26
27USA 20448Alex Tigges Crescent Sail Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
28USA 19190Caitlin Derby Dolphin DreamerMacatawa Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2920712Steven Foote DragonflyChicago Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
3018088logan hoang columbia yacht club White /0.00 30
3113595LJ Nykamp Macatawa Bay White /0.00 31
3215214Fletcher Klaasen grosse Pointe Yacht Club White /0.00 32
3318433Matthew Childers OptigoneColumbia Yacht Club White /0.00 33
3412803Elizabeth (Ellie) Groustra Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
351722Emily Pytell Crescent Sail Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
36USA 18746William Collins Lake Forest Blue /0.00 36
3719713Zach Biela Lake Forest Red /0.00 37
384914Anderson Tigges Crescent Sail Yacht Club White /0.00 38
3914128Charles Gallagher IndependenceChicago Yacht Club White /0.00 39
408883Charlie Gonzalez Grosse Pointe Yacht Club White DSQ/0.00 41

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 10, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network