2015 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival—Michigan Championship
Macatawa Bay Junior Association & Macatawa Bay Yacht Club | October 10-11, 2015

Optimist (40 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 10, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120480Michael Kirkman Crescent Sail Yacht Club/DART Blue /0.00 1
210139Dougie (Douglas) Cowan SlapShotGPYC - DART Blue /0.00 2
326072jack baldwin chicago yacht club Blue /0.00 3
420905Christian Prendergast Chicago Yacht Club White /0.00 4
520125Henry Gonzalez Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
616710Peter Barnard MOMChicago Yacht Club White /0.00 6
720841Henry Scholz Lake Forest Blue /0.00 7
818433Matthew Childers OptigoneColumbia Yacht Club White /0.00 8
99555Reed Rasmussen Chicago Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
1015440Quentin Beyer QBMacatawa Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
118883Charlie Gonzalez Grosse Pointe Yacht Club White /0.00 11
1216436Zach Rockwell The Sparkle BoatCSYC/DART Red /0.00 12
1320572Owen Bannasch Saugatuck yacht club Blue /0.00 13
149773William Vogel Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1520767Dominic Dulac GPYC/DART Red /0.00 15
1618479Elijah Goldman Grampy's PrideColumbia Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1721100Conner Kirkman Crescent Sail Yacht Club/DART White /0.00 17
1814594Gavin Webster CSYC / DART White /0.00 18
1921125anna carron LYC Blue /0.00 19
2017225Max Klaasen Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
2114128Charles Gallagher IndependenceChicago Yacht Club White /0.00 21
2219555Alex Schock Sandusky Sailing Club Red /0.00 22
2318088logan hoang columbia yacht club White /0.00 23
2418053parker Rasmussen chicago yacht club Blue /0.00 24
2520193Wyatt Harley Columbia Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2620366Samuel Childers BamboozalColumbia Yacht Club White /0.00 26
27USA 20448Alex Tigges Crescent Sail Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
281722Emily Pytell Crescent Sail Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2919713Zach Biela Lake Forest Red /0.00 29
309969Charlie Gish optimistLake Forest, IL White /0.00 30
31USA 21368Maxwell Collins Lake Forest Sailing Blue /0.00 31
3213595LJ Nykamp Macatawa Bay White /0.00 32
3318648Eden Nykamp Water LillieMacatawa Bay Blue /0.00 33
34USA 19190Caitlin Derby Dolphin DreamerMacatawa Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
3513573lauren carron LYC White /0.00 35
3612803Elizabeth (Ellie) Groustra Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3720712Steven Foote DragonflyChicago Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
3815214Fletcher Klaasen grosse Pointe Yacht Club White /0.00 38
39USA 18746William Collins Lake Forest Blue /0.00 39
404914Anderson Tigges Crescent Sail Yacht Club White /0.00 40

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 10, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network