2015 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival—Michigan Championship
Macatawa Bay Junior Association & Macatawa Bay Yacht Club | October 10-11, 2015

420 High School division (24 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 10, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
16250Helen Randolph Su Yardimici Lake Forest Highschool /0.00 1
20053Charlie Sligh Cole Cheney Macatawa Bay Yacht Club/ Macatawa Bay Yacht Club /0.00 2
31Hayden Easom Sophia Kanellitsas Sheridan Shores Sailing SchoolSheridan Shores Sailing School/ Sheridan Shores Sailing School /0.00 3
47707Victoria Compton Morgan Hubbard Saugatuck Yacht Club/ Saugatuck Yacht Club /0.00 4
521Zachary Beyer Max Ralston Macatawa Bay Yacht Club/ Grand Rapids Yacht Club /0.00 5
63647Casey Gignac Lily Wojcik Col YC/ Columbia yacht club /0.00 6
75Annie Mollman Bridget Falkenhayn Sheridan Shore Sailing SchoolSheridan Shore Yacht Club/ Sheridan Shore Sailing School /0.00 7
8GI 11Alexander White Neil Quinlan Grosse Ile Yacht Club/ Grosse Ile Yacht Club /0.00 8
97Natalie Norton Caroline Yardley Sheridan Shores Sailing SchoolSheridan Shores Sailing School/ Sheridan Shores Yacht Club /0.00 9
108Rory Neenan Ryan Henderson Sheridan Shores Yacht ClubSheridan Shores Yacht Club/ /0.00 10
117196Mitchell Irwin Teddy Prokop PolarisNSSC/ North Star Sail Club /0.00 11
1280Sam Wojcik Chris Hummel Col YC/ Columbia Yacht Club /0.00 12
136145Justin Frank Christopher Guido RMS Hemingway's bath tubLake Forest/ Lake Forest /0.00 13
147520Jennifer Falkner Dominique DeLano North Star Sail Club/ North Star Sail Club /0.00 14
15GI 2Michael Kalata Molly Matthews Grosse Ile Yacht Club/ Grosse Ile Yacht Club /0.00 15
166258Gray Knox Lake Forest /0.00 16
172Conor Kennedy Genevieve Lee Sheridan Shore Sailing SchoolSheridan Shore Sailing School/ Sheridan Shore Sailing School /0.00 17
18GI1Christopher Twomley Tyler Pardo Grosse Ile Yacht Club/ Grosse Ile Yacht Club /0.00 18
193981Dillon Hollingsworth Lake Forest Il Sailing Club /0.00 19
203Richard Suvari John Suvari Sheridan Shore Sailing School/ Sheridan Shore Sailing School /0.00 20
2111Grayson Kanis SailingMacatawa Bay Yacht Club /0.00 21
226Rylan van de Wetering Walter IV White Lone RangerGIYC/ Grosse Ile Yacht Club DNS/0.00 25
23TBDet lake forest DNC/0.00 25
244Cynthia Rodriguez-Huspen Natalie Shilati Sheridan Shore Sailing SchoolSheridan Shore Sailing School/ Sheridan Shores Yacht Club DNC/0.00 25

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 10, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network