2015 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival—Michigan Championship
Macatawa Bay Junior Association & Macatawa Bay Yacht Club | October 10-11, 2015

420 High School division (24 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 10, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
11Hayden Easom Sophia Kanellitsas Sheridan Shores Sailing SchoolSheridan Shores Sailing School/ Sheridan Shores Sailing School /0.00 1
26145Justin Frank Christopher Guido RMS Hemingway's bath tubLake Forest/ Lake Forest /0.00 2
380Sam Wojcik Chris Hummel Col YC/ Columbia Yacht Club /0.00 3
47707Victoria Compton Morgan Hubbard Saugatuck Yacht Club/ Saugatuck Yacht Club /0.00 4
511Grayson Kanis SailingMacatawa Bay Yacht Club /0.00 5
6GI 2Michael Kalata Molly Matthews Grosse Ile Yacht Club/ Grosse Ile Yacht Club DNF/0.00 25
7GI 11Alexander White Neil Quinlan Grosse Ile Yacht Club/ Grosse Ile Yacht Club DNF/0.00 25
8GI1Christopher Twomley Tyler Pardo Grosse Ile Yacht Club/ Grosse Ile Yacht Club DNF/0.00 25
9TBDet lake forest DNF/0.00 25
102Conor Kennedy Genevieve Lee Sheridan Shore Sailing SchoolSheridan Shore Sailing School/ Sheridan Shore Sailing School DNF/0.00 25
113Richard Suvari John Suvari Sheridan Shore Sailing School/ Sheridan Shore Sailing School DNF/0.00 25
124Cynthia Rodriguez-Huspen Natalie Shilati Sheridan Shore Sailing SchoolSheridan Shore Sailing School/ Sheridan Shores Yacht Club DNF/0.00 25
135Annie Mollman Bridget Falkenhayn Sheridan Shore Sailing SchoolSheridan Shore Yacht Club/ Sheridan Shore Sailing School DNF/0.00 25
146Rylan van de Wetering Walter IV White Lone RangerGIYC/ Grosse Ile Yacht Club DNF/0.00 25
157Natalie Norton Caroline Yardley Sheridan Shores Sailing SchoolSheridan Shores Sailing School/ Sheridan Shores Yacht Club DNF/0.00 25
168Rory Neenan Ryan Henderson Sheridan Shores Yacht ClubSheridan Shores Yacht Club/ DNF/0.00 25
1721Zachary Beyer Max Ralston Macatawa Bay Yacht Club/ Grand Rapids Yacht Club DNF/0.00 25
180053Charlie Sligh Cole Cheney Macatawa Bay Yacht Club/ Macatawa Bay Yacht Club DNF/0.00 25
193647Casey Gignac Lily Wojcik Col YC/ Columbia yacht club DNF/0.00 25
203981Dillon Hollingsworth Lake Forest Il Sailing Club DNF/0.00 25
216250Helen Randolph Su Yardimici Lake Forest Highschool DNF/0.00 25
226258Gray Knox Lake Forest DNF/0.00 25
237196Mitchell Irwin Teddy Prokop PolarisNSSC/ North Star Sail Club DNF/0.00 25
247520Jennifer Falkner Dominique DeLano North Star Sail Club/ North Star Sail Club DNF/0.00 25

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 10, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network