Halloween Howler Regatta
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 29-30, 2016

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 29, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
118294James ASTURIAS Coconut Grove SC /0.00 1
220401Avinash RAVAL Coral Reef YC /0.00 2
320411Brody WOOD Coral Reef YC /0.00 3
420402Will BARNHART Coral Reef YC /0.00 4
59676Ryan KEENAN Coral Reef YC /0.00 5
615756Ian FOX Coral Reef YC /0.00 6
719092Somak SHIVLANI Coconut Grove SC /0.00 7
821482Angel LAPADULA Coral Reef YC /0.00 8
9600Veer RAVAL Coral Reef YC /0.00 9
1017224Aidan NORVELL Palm Beach SC /0.00 10
115436Garrett FOX Coral Reef YC /0.00 11
1221308Maximilian SEUSS Coral Reef YC /0.00 12
1319294Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne YC /0.00 13
14201Sophie DE LEON Coconut Grove SC /0.00 14
1511Teddy McCORMICK Key Biscayne YC /0.00 15
1618478Sara ORTIZ VEY Coconut Grove SC /0.00 16
1721200Isaac MARTINEZ Coconut Grove SC /0.00 17
1821438Isabela KELLETT Coconut Grove SC /0.00 18
191539Pedro ESPANOL Key Biscayne YC /0.00 19
2046William WARDLAW Coconut Grove SC /0.00 20
2121225Elena GRAHAM Coral Reef YC /0.00 21
221466Orson SWIFT Coral Reef YC /0.00 22
2322Francisco PORRATA Palm Beach SC /0.00 23
2413David COATES Key Biscayne YC /0.00 24
25147474Juliana HAWLEY Key Biscayne YC /0.00 25
2631Alfonso LANSEROS Key Biscayne YC /0.00 26
2719309Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne YC /0.00 27
2818299Carlos ROIG Coral Reef YC /0.00 28
29157271Aleksandr JURADO Coral Reef YC /0.00 29
302040Roman PADIERNE Coral Reef YC /0.00 30
311298Holland RAMOS Coral Reef YC /0.00 31
321126Carolina ZAGER Coconut Grove SC DNF/0.00 60
3319635Keith GRUPENHOFF Coconut Grove SC DNF/0.00 60
3414Aden WEINBERG Coconut Grove SC DNS/0.00 60
35645Sebastien DE LEON Coconut Grove SC DNS/0.00 60
36757Marcos RODRIGUEZ Coconut Grove SC DNS/0.00 60
371372Ava HALPERN Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
383484Remi LASTRA Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
394320Nicholas FRATANGELO Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
4015695Roberto RODRIGUEZ Coconut Grove SC DNC/0.00 60
4118242Jacob POLGA Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
4220812Joseph BUTTRICK Key Biscayne YC DNC/0.00 60
43TBD 04Lucia MARTINEZ-MOURE Coconut Grove SC DNC/0.00 60
44TBD 12Charlotte KENNEDY Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
45TBD 20Natalia FREYRE Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
4621753Jake JULIEN Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
4721924Miles JULIEN Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
48204William WILKENING Coral Reef YC RET/0.00 60
49ESPMateo Erick BECKMANN Coconut Grove SC RET/0.00 60
501543Nicholas LLANOS Coral Reef YC RET/0.00 60
519341Michael FRATANGELO Coral Reef YC RET/0.00 60
5208Cadance OSWALD Palm Beach SC DNS/0.00 60
534156Jack GONZALEZ Coconut Grove SC RET/0.00 60
5413084Marea CASCIOLA Coconut Grove SC RET/0.00 60
5518316Cole CREP Coconut Grove SC DNS/0.00 60
5617785Jillian GIORDANO Coral Reef YC DNS/0.00 60
5716465Kyla BENESCH Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
5811437Dylan MARTINEZ Coconut Grove SC DNS/0.00 60
597824Alexa LEON Coral Reef YC DSQ/0.00 60

*SEE SAILING INSTRUCTION 17.4

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 29, 2016 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Susan Walcutts

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network