Halloween Howler Regatta
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 29-30, 2016

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 29, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
120401Avinash RAVAL Coral Reef YC /0.00 1
220411Brody WOOD Coral Reef YC /0.00 2
3201Sophie DE LEON Coconut Grove SC /0.00 3
421438Isabela KELLETT Coconut Grove SC /0.00 4
518294James ASTURIAS Coconut Grove SC /0.00 5
619092Somak SHIVLANI Coconut Grove SC /0.00 6
715695Roberto RODRIGUEZ Coconut Grove SC /0.00 7
821482Angel LAPADULA Coral Reef YC /0.00 8
917224Aidan NORVELL Palm Beach SC /0.00 9
1018478Sara ORTIZ VEY Coconut Grove SC /0.00 10
1120402Will BARNHART Coral Reef YC /0.00 11
1221225Elena GRAHAM Coral Reef YC /0.00 12
135436Garrett FOX Coral Reef YC /0.00 13
14600Veer RAVAL Coral Reef YC /0.00 14
1515756Ian FOX Coral Reef YC /0.00 15
1631Alfonso LANSEROS Key Biscayne YC /0.00 16
1713084Marea CASCIOLA Coconut Grove SC /0.00 17
181539Pedro ESPANOL Key Biscayne YC /0.00 18
194156Jack GONZALEZ Coconut Grove SC /0.00 19
2021200Isaac MARTINEZ Coconut Grove SC /0.00 20
219676Ryan KEENAN Coral Reef YC /0.00 21
2213David COATES Key Biscayne YC /0.00 22
2319294Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne YC /0.00 23
2411Teddy McCORMICK Key Biscayne YC /0.00 24
2519309Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne YC /0.00 25
2618316Cole CREP Coconut Grove SC /0.00 26
2721308Maximilian SEUSS Coral Reef YC /0.00 27
2846William WARDLAW Coconut Grove SC /0.00 28
2911437Dylan MARTINEZ Coconut Grove SC /0.00 29
301466Orson SWIFT Coral Reef YC /0.00 30
311298Holland RAMOS Coral Reef YC /0.00 31
32147474Juliana HAWLEY Key Biscayne YC /0.00 32
337824Alexa LEON Coral Reef YC DSQ/0.00 60
3408Cadance OSWALD Palm Beach SC DNS/0.00 60
3514Aden WEINBERG Coconut Grove SC RET/0.00 60
3622Francisco PORRATA Palm Beach SC DNF/0.00 60
37204William WILKENING Coral Reef YC DNF/0.00 60
381372Ava HALPERN Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
391543Nicholas LLANOS Coral Reef YC RET/0.00 60
402040Roman PADIERNE Coral Reef YC DNS/0.00 60
413484Remi LASTRA Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
424320Nicholas FRATANGELO Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
439341Michael FRATANGELO Coral Reef YC RET/0.00 60
4416465Kyla BENESCH Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
4518242Jacob POLGA Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
4620812Joseph BUTTRICK Key Biscayne YC DNC/0.00 60
4721753Jake JULIEN Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
4821924Miles JULIEN Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
49TBD 04Lucia MARTINEZ-MOURE Coconut Grove SC DNC/0.00 60
50TBD 12Charlotte KENNEDY Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
51TBD 20Natalia FREYRE Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 60
5218299Carlos ROIG Coral Reef YC DNS/0.00 60
5319635Keith GRUPENHOFF Coconut Grove SC DNS/0.00 60
54ESPMateo Erick BECKMANN Coconut Grove SC RET/0.00 60
55157271Aleksandr JURADO Coral Reef YC RET/0.00 60
5617785Jillian GIORDANO Coral Reef YC DNS/0.00 60
57645Sebastien DE LEON Coconut Grove SC DNS/0.00 60
58757Marcos RODRIGUEZ Coconut Grove SC DNS/0.00 60
591126Carolina ZAGER Coconut Grove SC DNS/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 29, 2016 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Susan Walcutts

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network