Halloween Howler Regatta
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 29-30, 2016

Optimist RWB (61 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 29, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117848Mateo FARINA Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 1
217358Chapman PETERSEN Lake Geneva YC Red /0.00 2
320965Chiara BRUZZI Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 3
420900Enzo MENDITTO Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 4
517717Sammy CLARK Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 5
620793Javier GARCON Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 6
721787Santiago DILLON Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 7
821870John WOOD Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 8
920898Bautista ABERASTURY Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 9
1019836Zachariah SCHEMEL Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 10
1116953Freddie PARKIN Coral Reef YC White /0.00 11
1220834Lauren RUSSLER Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 12
1321857Constantine J. SCURTIS Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 13
1420467Charlotte LEIGH Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 14
15ECU 17663Alfredo ESCOBAR Salinas YC / KBYC Red /0.00 15
1620912Spencer DOMINGUEZ Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 16
1715510Daniel CALDERON Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 17
1821325David (Cort) SNYDER Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 18
1921288Maddie HUGHES Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 19
2020727Talia GEILEN Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 20
2121037Tyler MORRIS Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 21
22NZL 4449Digby EELE Wakatere Boating Club NZ / CGSC Red /0.00 22
2319292Nicholas AULET Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 23
2420796Jackson McALILEY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 24
2518897Bailey KNIGHT Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 25
2618309Brayden BENESCH Coral Reef YC White /0.00 26
2721977Anna VASILIEVA RusSail YC White /0.00 27
2821818Abigail SHARP Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 28
2921815Maya CONWAY Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 29
3020958Bruno WENCELBLAT Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 30
3121298Leopold SEUSS Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 31
3219441Martin HAWLEY Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 32
3320685Alex CRUZ-BUSTILLO Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 33
342815Siska DUPONT BERRY Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 34
3518293Umi NORITAKE Coral Reef YC White /0.00 35
3621256Nico GARCIA-CASTRILLON Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 36
3719032Matias MARTIN Coral Reef YC White /0.00 37
3818813Brian MORRIS Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 38
3920780Jorge GUTIERREZ Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 39
4021452Tommy McCORMICK Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 40
4120482Griggs DIEMAR Coral Reef YC White /0.00 41
4216713Daniel VAN PUFFELEN Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 42
4320Roberto WEISSON Key Biscayne YC Red DNF/0.00 62
44ECU 110Juan ESCOBAR Salinas YC / KBYC Red DNF/0.00 62
450612Gustavo ALONSO Key Biscayne YC White DNF/0.00 62
46971Carlos BECKMANN Coconut Grove SC White DNF/0.00 62
4713791Alessandro GREGORI Coconut Grove SC White DNF/0.00 62
4816779Salvatore CASCIOLA Coconut Grove SC White DNF/0.00 62
4919092Stefan SOSA Coconut Grove SC Red DNF/0.00 62
5018673Martin BARRERA Coconut Grove SC White DNF/0.00 62
5120309Isabella MENDOZA CABEZAS Key Biscayne YC White DNF/0.00 62
5220688Jake HOMBERGER Palm Beach SC White DNF/0.00 62
531103Francisco AGUERREBERE Coconut Grove SC White RET/0.00 62
5420913Anthony PACE Palm Beach SC Blue RET/0.00 62
5521278Conor KELLETT Coconut Grove SC Blue RET/0.00 62
5617405Karl WALDMAN Coconut Grove SC Red DNC/0.00 62
5720078Liam O'KEEFE Coral Reef YC Red DNC/0.00 62
5820240Robert DIEMAR Coral Reef YC Blue DNC/0.00 62
5920812Joshua BUTTRICK Key Biscayne YC Blue DNC/0.00 62
6021225Mathieu GRAHAM Coral Reef YC Blue DNC/0.00 62
6121334Alex GARCON Coconut Grove SC White DNC/0.00 62

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 29, 2016 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Susan Walcutts

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network