2016 International 420 Mid-Winter Championship
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club | March 05-06, 2016

International 420 (27 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 05, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
155570Emma Kaneti Catherine Beatrix E. Lindsay Larchmont Yacht Club/ CRYC /0.00 1
255116Alex Abate Marcus Abate Lakewood Yacht Club/ Lakewood Yacht CLub /0.00 2
355172Payton THOMPSON Victoria Thompson NHYC/LISOT/ NHYC/LISOT' /0.00 3
455621/55617Eduardo Mintzias Katherine Lounsbury CRYC/LIMA/ TEAM FOR/USSCMC /0.00 4
555162Wiley Rogers Jack Parkin TCYC/LYC/ Riverside Yacht Club /0.00 5
655917Dylan Ascencios Hunter Skinner Lakewood Yacht Club/ LISOT/ Lakewood Yacht Club /0.00 6
755617/55146Joseph Charles Hermus Reese Guerriero Bellport/ TCYC /0.00 7
855912Emily Haig Joshua Zeelander LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club/ BLYC /0.00 8
955876Carmen Cowles Emma Cowles Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT/ Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT /0.00 9
1054069Dane Byerly Robbie Nicholls Lakewood Yacht Club/GCYSA/ GCYSA /0.00 10
1153629Timothy DANILEK Pierce Ornstein Noroton YC / LISOT/ RYC/LISOT /0.00 11
1253714/55621Ivan Shestopalov Mario Gonzalez CRYC/ /0.00 12
1356027John Mastrandrea Alexandra Tillinghast American Yacht Club/LISOT/ Rochester Yacht Club /0.00 13
1454067Julia Reynolds Anne Sidamon-Eristoff Pequot Yacht Club/LISOT/ POWYS/ LISOT /0.00 14
1555873Kathryn Hall Ashton Borcherding LISOT/ Belle Haven Club /0.00 15
1655494Anna-Luisa Brakman Grace Austin Noroton Yacht Club / Lisot/ Belle Haven Club / LISOT /0.00 16
1753964Julia Johansson Isabella Farina CRYC/ CRYC /0.00 17
1855317Thomas Rice Walter Henry
Walter Henry
LIMA / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club/ LIMA / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
/ LIMA / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
/0.00 18
1955147AnaClare SOLE Texas Corinthian Yacht Club /0.00 19
2055616Madeleine Rice Ariel Casaretto LIMA / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club/ Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 20
2153963James Paul Nick Chisari Stamford YC/LISOT/ Sea Cliff Yacht Club / LISOT /0.00 21
2255988Sam Gavula Richard von Waldow Bay Head YC/LISOT/ PYC/LISOT /0.00 22
2355997Connor Mraz Rhett Ullmann Chester YC/LISOT/ LISOT /0.00 23
2455341Eli Burnes J. Noble Reynoso Wianno Yacht Club/LISOT/ San Francisco Yacht Club/LISOT /0.00 24
2555296Teagan Cunningham Hannah Widmeier Barnegat Light YC-LISOT/ Brant Beach YC - LISOT /0.00 25
2653962Jack Johansson Ian Robinson CRYC/ Bayview Yacht Club /0.00 26
2755618Alexandra Mares GiGi Arias Houston Yacht Club / GCYSA/ Lake Lanier Sailing Club DNS/0.00 28

Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 05, 2016 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Shannon Bush

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network