2016 U.S. Junior Women's Doublehanded Championship for the Ida Lewis Trophy
Bay Waveland Yacht Club, Bay St. Louis, MS |

Club 420 (29 boats)

Race 4 | July 09, 2016
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 09, 2016 00:00:00
PosBowSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
11Michelle Lahrkamp Gabriella DelBello American Yacht Club/ American Yacht Club /0.00 1
216Kerri Luttrell Sammy Pickell Balboa Yacht Club/ Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club /0.00 2
34Emma Marsden Ella Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club/ Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 3
48Eloise Burn Meghan Gonzalez Bay Head Yacht Club/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 4
511Sarah Burn Patricia Gerli Bay Head Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 5
69Tanner Chapko Megan Lansdale San Diego Yacht Club/ Coronado Yacht Club/ Mission Bay Yacht Club /0.00 6
710Elizabeth Kaplan Elizabeth Crocker Larchmont Yacht Club/ Larchmont Yacht Club /0.00 7
83Emily Bornarth Chloe Hudgins US Sail Center Martin County/ Edward Teach Youth Sail Assoc/ US Sailing Center Martin County /0.00 8
928Phoebe Lincoln Maya Stephani Columbia Yacht Club/ Columbia Yacht Club /0.00 9
1020Kaila Pfrang Sydney Spruill Hampton Yacht Club/ Hampton Yacht Club /0.00 10
1112Dana Haig Clara Brown Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club/ White Bear Sailing School /0.00 11
125Helen Horangic Theodora Horangic Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron/ Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron /0.00 12
1326Yumi Yoshiyasu Kara Scully Houston Yacht Club/ Texas Corinthian Yacht Club /0.00 13
1414Gwyneth Dunlevy Maddy Kuhn St. Francis Yacht Club/ San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 14
156Olivia Corvelli Claire Siegel-Wilson Wilamette sailing club/ Willamette Sailing Club /0.00 15
1622Sydney Register Sarah DeLoach C of C Sailing Association/ College of Charleston Sailing /0.00 16
172Caroline Benson Ellie Williams Tred Avon Yacht Club/ Connanicutt Yacht Club /0.00 17
1815Amanda Majernik Emma Batcher San Diego Yacht Club/ San Diego & Southwestern Yacht Clubs /0.00 18
1917Victoria Oldham Meghan Oldham Encinal YC/ Encinal YC /0.00 19
207Marina Geilen Natalia Gagliano Coral Reef Yacht Club/ Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 20
2119Emily Haig Julia Zaleski Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club/ Stamford YC /0.00 21
2213Aitana Mendiguren Lorea Mendiguren Coronado Yacht Club/ Coronado Yacht Club /0.00 22
2329Colleen Baumann Emily Gildea Columbia Yacht Club/ Columbia Yacht Club /0.00 23
2427Bridget Groble Lolly Vasilion Chicago Yacht Club/ Chicago Yacht Club /0.00 24
2521Camille McGriff Sara Boyd Fairhope Yacht Club/ Fairhope Yacht Club /0.00 25
2623Chloe Holder Caitlin Froeb San Francisco Yacht Club/ San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 26
2725Rachael Metruck Morgan Hurst Fort Walton Beach Yacht Club/ St Andrew Bay Yacht Club /0.00 27
2818Mallory Edwards Ali Ware Gulfport Yacht Club/ Gulfport Yacht Club /0.00 28
2924Brooke Ostrowski Danielle Zwerg Grand Traverse Yacht Club/ Bay Waveland Yacht Club /0.00 29

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 09, 2016 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Liz Walker

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network