22nd Annual Opti Regatta
Stage Harbor Yacht Club | July 07, 2016

Opti Championship (46 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 07, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120123Hayden Earl Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
2ESP 1643Martina Casane FHSS Red /0.00 2
316887Cody Lamoreux Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
420956Colman Schofield Wianno Red /0.00 4
516417Nicholas Dreyer FYC Red /0.00 5
621636Timothy Hibben Wianno Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
721068Katelyn McGauley Chatham Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
820115Evan daSilva Hyannis YC Red /0.00 8
921476Ryan McGauley Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
1014577Peter Cotoia Hyannis YC Blue /0.00 10
1112458Jack Welburn Stonehorse YC Blue /0.00 11
1214967Conrad Schofield Wianno Blue /0.00 12
1317841william lucy stage harbor yc Red /0.00 13
144582Josh Dillon WDYC Red /0.00 14
1510116Zach Bender Stonehorse Yacht Club White /0.00 15
1615676Pierce Sullivan Stone Horse Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
1715239Claire Goldman Wild Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1816994Cailyn Murphy Chatham Yacht Club White /0.00 18
1918791Quinn Healey Wianno Yacht Club White /0.00 19
2019885Schuyler Bartlett Chatham Yacht Club Red /0.00 20
2114399Sophia Peck WDYC Blue /0.00 21
221668katie evans stage harbor Red /0.00 22
2311353Walter Sullivan West Dennis Yacht Club Red /0.00 23
249197Mary Costello Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
2512877Aidan Peck WDYC Blue /0.00 25
2611877jack homa Hyannis YC Blue /0.00 26
2716957Casey Dolan west dennis yacht club Red /0.00 27
2821833Pearse Dowd Pleon White /0.00 28
2912924Tucker Lamoreux Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
3015829Mabel Sliney Pleon Red /0.00 30
3114550tess adams west dennis yacht club Blue /0.00 31
3210079Colin Boland CYC Blue /0.00 32
331000Beth Kelly Stone Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
347797Sophie Maggioni CYC Red /0.00 34
355474Peter Visco Stone Horse Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
3612673Aidan Sheehan Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3720667Caitlin O'Connor Wild Harbor Blue /0.00 37
3813350Matt Gates Stone Horse Yacht Club White /0.00 38
3918499Ellen Efstathiou Hyannis Yacht Club Red /0.00 39
4019450Alex Kowaleski West Dennis Yacht Club White /0.00 40
411115Sarah Leary Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
42USA 21167Maria Medeiros Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 42
4313436Ned Scudamore Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
449592William HURD West Dennis YC Blue /0.00 44
4518018Thomas Conaty HYC/GCYC Blue /0.00 45
4616494Timothy Boston BRYC Blue DNS/0.00 47

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 07, 2016 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Drew Carlson

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network