1 | 43 | 5391 | John Selldorff | Ryan Walsh |
| Stone Horse Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club |
[A][Championship] |
/0.00
| 1 |
2 | 36 | 6077 | Ryan Malmgren | Taylor Smith |
ADHD | Ephraim Yacht Club/ Duxbury Yacht Club |
[A][Championship] |
/0.00
| 2 |
3 | 02 | 6014 | Roger Sharp | Laura Favicchio |
KL | Massapoag Yacht Club/ Massapoag Yacht |
[C][Championship] |
/0.00
| 3 |
4 | 06 | 3645 | Dale Stanton | Pete Stanton Paula Stanton |
| Central Adirondack Sailing Association/ Central Adirondack Sailing Association / Central Adirondack Saiing Association |
[A][Challenger] |
/0.00
| 4 |
5 | 16 | 5577 | john domagala | Ron Pletsch |
Mojito | Pensacola Yacht Club/ Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
[C][Championship] |
/0.00
| 5 |
6 | 01 | 5763 | John Eckart | Connie Eckart |
| Massapoag Yacht Club/ Massapoag YC |
[A][Championship] |
/0.00
| 6 |
7 | 04 | 5419 | Tyler Andrews | Perry Cameron |
Shadow | DCYRA/ Eagle Creek Sailing Club |
[C][Championship] |
/0.00
| 7 |
8 | 42 | 4181 | PETER MCAVOY | HARRISON BARROW |
ICP | Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club |
[C][Championship] |
/0.00
| 8 |
9 | 22 | 5544 | Jim Bigham | Cathy Bigham |
Goomba | Sarasota Sailing Squadron/ Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
[A][Championship] |
/0.00
| 9 |
10 | 50 | 5171 | Sean O'Donnell | David Rink |
Rhino | Lake Norman Yacht Club/ Lake Norman Community Sailing |
[A][Championship] |
/0.00
| 10 |
11 | 05 | 5152 | Lynn Bruss | Bill Bruss |
Flying Circus | Privateer Yacht Club/ Privateer Yacht Club |
[A][Championship] |
/0.00
| 11 |
12 | 09 | 6092 | Joe Price | Joe Brake |
Between the Sheets again | Cape Fear Sailing Club/ MOBYC |
[C][Championship] |
/0.00
| 12 |
13 | 17 | 6060 | Frank Gerry | Marianne Gerry |
EVA | Clinton Lake Sailing Association/ Clinton Lake Sailing Association |
[C][Championship] |
/0.00
| 13 |
14 | 46 | 1954 | Randy Blough | Debbie Blough Lisa /Max Hammond / Lopez |
| Nockamixon Sail Club/ Nockamixon Sail Club / None |
[A][Challenger] |
/0.00
| 14 |
15 | 15 | 5897 | Ben Williams | Deb Aronson |
Sophie | Clinton Lake Sailing Association/ Clinton Lake Sailing Association |
[C][Championship] |
/0.00
| 15 |
16 | 31 | 5691 | Dave Safirstein | Carol Claypool |
| Lake Norman Yacht Club/ Lake Norman Yacht Club |
[A][Challenger] |
/0.00
| 16 |
17 | 19 | 6055 | Charles (Rob) Fowler | Maggie Fowler |
Warpath | Privateer Yacht Club/ Privateer Yacht Club |
[C][Challenger] |
/0.00
| 17 |
18 | 07 | 5971 | Charlie Buckner | Dale Oller |
Mojo | Carolina Sailing Club/ Carolina Sailing Club |
[C][Challenger] |
/0.00
| 18 |
19 | 39 | 6011 | Mark Benner | Maria Benner |
Wind and a Prayer | Moraine Sailing Club/ Moraine Sailing Club |
[C][Challenger] |
/0.00
| 19 |
20 | 03 | 5857 | Greg Kampf | Diane Kampf |
Kachow | Massapoag Yacht Club/ MYC |
[A][Challenger] |
DNC/0.00
| 25 |
21 | 12 | 2944 | Larry Morris | Elizabeth Morris Domenic Morris |
Vespa | Potapskut Sailing Asociation/ PSA / PSA |
[C][Challenger] |
DNC/0.00
| 25 |
22 | 23 | 5357 | Tom Clark | Hannah Ginese |
That Green Boat | Privateer Yacht Club/ Privateer Yacht Club |
[A][Challenger] |
DNC/0.00
| 25 |
23 | 33 | 6097 | Eric von Eckartsberg | Clay Colbath |
Borasca | DCYRA/ Rowayton Yacht Club |
[A][Challenger] |
DNC/0.00
| 25 |
24 | 40 | 3551 | David Petersen | Kristin Petersen |
Reservoir Dog | Hunterdon Sailing Club/ Hunterdon Sailing Club |
[C][Challenger] |
DNC/0.00
| 25 |