USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Junior Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 20-21, 2016

Optimist Championship, Division Blue (32 boats)

Race 10
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120949Porter Bell Hingham YC Blue /0.00 1
212458Jack Welburn Stone Horse Blue /0.00 3
314439Drew Mastovsky Beverly Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
419777Tom Rogers Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
520046gavin monaghan DBMS Blue /0.00 8
620041Madeline Koelbel DBMS Blue /0.00 10
720038Madeleine Regulla Duxbury Maritime School Blue /0.00 11
819413Lauren Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
921600Lillian Vittone Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
1018566Tamsin Connerly Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1119375Ally Flaherty Plymouth yacht club Blue /0.00 18
1220605andrew engel hingham yacht club Blue /0.00 19
1317987Owen Mayo Plymouth yacht club Blue /0.00 20
1420036Daniel Kszystyniak DBMS Blue /0.00 22
1521111Paige Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
1621598Patience Gifford Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
1718701Gavin Hudson Pleon Blue /0.00 28
1820856John Gaynor Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
1920037Danielle Koelbel DBMS Blue /0.00 30
209780Ryan Devlin DBMS Blue /0.00 31
2139Matthew Irving DBMS Blue /0.00 34
2214234Max Westhoven Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
2320042Jamie Tribble DBMS Blue /0.00 37
2414074Ella Notis Chapoquoit Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
2513334Matthew Murphy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
2621662Jonnie Ciffolillo Beverly Yacht Club Blue OCS/0.00 51
2716357Quinn Brighton Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue OCS/0.00 51
28DYC50Forrest Williams DYC Blue DNC/0.00 51
2999Anthony Frank DBMS Blue DNC/0.00 51
301346Nathaniel Morrissey winchester boat club Blue DNC/0.00 51
319197Mary Costello Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 51
3219476Landon Cormie VHYC Blue DNC/0.00 51

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Championship, Division Red (11 boats)

Race 10
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121601Thibault Antonietti Nantucket Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
219758Haley Nelson Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
320035Devin Rappe DBMS Red /0.00 7
415676Pierce Sullivan Sone Horse Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
520043Carter Devlin DBMS Red /0.00 12
622241Michael Cunniff Pleon Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
720040Philip Tribble DBMS Red /0.00 17
821311Charlie Lavallee NYC Red /0.00 24
920849Michael Murphy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 32
1020047William Kelleher DBMS Red OCS/0.00 51
112Hobey Galvin DBMS Red DNC/0.00 51

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Championship, Division White (7 boats)

Race 10
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115670Brady Welburn Stone Horse White /0.00 21
221833Pearse Dowd Pleon YC White /0.00 25
321599Brady Read Nantucket Yacht Club White /0.00 27
41Tobin Devlin DBMS White /0.00 33
5DYC 60Vaughan Knecht DYC White /0.00 35
620104Devon Connerly Hingham Yacht Club White RET-BF/0.00 51
73782Kelly Costello Scituate Harbor Yacht Club White DNC/0.00 51

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network