USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Junior Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 20-21, 2016

Optimist Championship, Division Blue (32 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121662Jonnie Ciffolillo Beverly Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
219777Tom Rogers Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
321111Paige Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
412458Jack Welburn Stone Horse Blue /0.00 6
521598Patience Gifford Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
620949Porter Bell Hingham YC Blue /0.00 10
720605andrew engel hingham yacht club Blue /0.00 13
818566Tamsin Connerly Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
919413Lauren Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1020046gavin monaghan DBMS Blue /0.00 18
1120041Madeline Koelbel DBMS Blue /0.00 19
1214439Drew Mastovsky Beverly Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
1321600Lillian Vittone Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
1420856John Gaynor Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
1514074Ella Notis Chapoquoit Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
1616357Quinn Brighton Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
1717987Owen Mayo Plymouth yacht club Blue /0.00 27
1819375Ally Flaherty Plymouth yacht club Blue /0.00 28
1914234Max Westhoven Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
209197Mary Costello Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
2113334Matthew Murphy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
22DYC50Forrest Williams DYC Blue /0.00 33
2320037Danielle Koelbel DBMS Blue /0.00 34
2420038Madeleine Regulla Duxbury Maritime School Blue /0.00 36
2518701Gavin Hudson Pleon Blue /0.00 37
2620042Jamie Tribble DBMS Blue /0.00 38
279780Ryan Devlin DBMS Blue /0.00 40
2820036Daniel Kszystyniak DBMS Blue /0.00 41
291346Nathaniel Morrissey winchester boat club Blue /0.00 42
3039Matthew Irving DBMS Blue /0.00 45
3199Anthony Frank DBMS Blue /0.00 46
3219476Landon Cormie VHYC Blue DNS/0.00 51

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Championship, Division Red (11 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
119758Haley Nelson Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
221601Thibault Antonietti Nantucket Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
322241Michael Cunniff Pleon Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
420035Devin Rappe DBMS Red /0.00 8
520040Philip Tribble DBMS Red /0.00 11
615676Pierce Sullivan Sone Horse Yacht Club Red /0.00 15
720043Carter Devlin DBMS Red /0.00 17
821311Charlie Lavallee NYC Red /0.00 23
920849Michael Murphy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 35
1020047William Kelleher DBMS Red /0.00 44
112Hobey Galvin DBMS Red /0.00 48

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Championship, Division White (7 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121599Brady Read Nantucket Yacht Club White /0.00 12
221833Pearse Dowd Pleon YC White /0.00 24
3DYC 60Vaughan Knecht DYC White /0.00 29
420104Devon Connerly Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 39
515670Brady Welburn Stone Horse White /0.00 43
63782Kelly Costello Scituate Harbor Yacht Club White /0.00 47
71Tobin Devlin DBMS White /0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network