USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Junior Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 20-21, 2016

Optimist Championship, Division Blue (32 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121662Jonnie Ciffolillo Beverly Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
212458Jack Welburn Stone Horse Blue /0.00 3
319777Tom Rogers Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
414439Drew Mastovsky Beverly Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
520949Porter Bell Hingham YC Blue /0.00 6
620046gavin monaghan DBMS Blue /0.00 7
721600Lillian Vittone Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
818566Tamsin Connerly Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
920605andrew engel hingham yacht club Blue /0.00 16
1021598Patience Gifford Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1120041Madeline Koelbel DBMS Blue /0.00 18
1219375Ally Flaherty Plymouth yacht club Blue /0.00 19
1320856John Gaynor Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
1420038Madeleine Regulla Duxbury Maritime School Blue /0.00 24
1520036Daniel Kszystyniak DBMS Blue /0.00 25
1620037Danielle Koelbel DBMS Blue /0.00 26
1719413Lauren Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
1816357Quinn Brighton Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
1914234Max Westhoven Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
2017987Owen Mayo Plymouth yacht club Blue /0.00 31
2139Matthew Irving DBMS Blue /0.00 32
2213334Matthew Murphy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
239197Mary Costello Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
2421111Paige Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
2518701Gavin Hudson Pleon Blue /0.00 39
269780Ryan Devlin DBMS Blue /0.00 40
27DYC50Forrest Williams DYC Blue /0.00 42
2814074Ella Notis Chapoquoit Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
2920042Jamie Tribble DBMS Blue /0.00 46
3099Anthony Frank DBMS Blue DNC/0.00 51
311346Nathaniel Morrissey winchester boat club Blue DNC/0.00 51
3219476Landon Cormie VHYC Blue DNC/0.00 51

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Championship, Division Red (11 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121601Thibault Antonietti Nantucket Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
215676Pierce Sullivan Sone Horse Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
319758Haley Nelson Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
422241Michael Cunniff Pleon Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
520040Philip Tribble DBMS Red /0.00 13
620043Carter Devlin DBMS Red /0.00 14
720035Devin Rappe DBMS Red /0.00 22
821311Charlie Lavallee NYC Red /0.00 23
920047William Kelleher DBMS Red /0.00 33
1020849Michael Murphy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 36
112Hobey Galvin DBMS Red DNC/0.00 51

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Championship, Division White (7 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121833Pearse Dowd Pleon YC White /0.00 11
221599Brady Read Nantucket Yacht Club White /0.00 21
315670Brady Welburn Stone Horse White /0.00 29
4DYC 60Vaughan Knecht DYC White /0.00 34
520104Devon Connerly Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 41
61Tobin Devlin DBMS White /0.00 44
73782Kelly Costello Scituate Harbor Yacht Club White /0.00 45

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network