USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - DBMS Junior Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 20-21, 2016

Optimist Championship, Division Blue (32 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121662Jonnie Ciffolillo Beverly Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
212458Jack Welburn Stone Horse Blue /0.00 3
320949Porter Bell Hingham YC Blue /0.00 4
414439Drew Mastovsky Beverly Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
519777Tom Rogers Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
621600Lillian Vittone Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
721598Patience Gifford Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
818566Tamsin Connerly Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
919413Lauren Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1020046gavin monaghan DBMS Blue /0.00 17
1120605andrew engel hingham yacht club Blue /0.00 18
1216357Quinn Brighton Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
1320041Madeline Koelbel DBMS Blue /0.00 22
1419375Ally Flaherty Plymouth yacht club Blue /0.00 23
1520856John Gaynor Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
1620038Madeleine Regulla Duxbury Maritime School Blue /0.00 27
179780Ryan Devlin DBMS Blue /0.00 29
1817987Owen Mayo Plymouth yacht club Blue /0.00 30
199197Mary Costello Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
2020037Danielle Koelbel DBMS Blue /0.00 34
2118701Gavin Hudson Pleon Blue /0.00 35
2220036Daniel Kszystyniak DBMS Blue /0.00 36
2313334Matthew Murphy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
2414234Max Westhoven Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
2521111Paige Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
2614074Ella Notis Chapoquoit Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
2720042Jamie Tribble DBMS Blue /0.00 43
28DYC50Forrest Williams DYC Blue DNC/0.00 51
2939Matthew Irving DBMS Blue DNC/0.00 51
3099Anthony Frank DBMS Blue DNC/0.00 51
311346Nathaniel Morrissey winchester boat club Blue DNC/0.00 51
3219476Landon Cormie VHYC Blue DNC/0.00 51

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Championship, Division Red (11 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121601Thibault Antonietti Nantucket Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
219758Haley Nelson Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
320040Philip Tribble DBMS Red /0.00 9
420043Carter Devlin DBMS Red /0.00 10
522241Michael Cunniff Pleon Yacht Club Red /0.00 15
615676Pierce Sullivan Sone Horse Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
720047William Kelleher DBMS Red /0.00 19
821311Charlie Lavallee NYC Red /0.00 25
920035Devin Rappe DBMS Red /0.00 28
1020849Michael Murphy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 33
112Hobey Galvin DBMS Red DNC/0.00 51

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist Championship, Division White (7 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121833Pearse Dowd Pleon YC White /0.00 11
2DYC 60Vaughan Knecht DYC White /0.00 21
321599Brady Read Nantucket Yacht Club White /0.00 26
415670Brady Welburn Stone Horse White /0.00 31
520104Devon Connerly Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 39
61Tobin Devlin DBMS White /0.00 42
73782Kelly Costello Scituate Harbor Yacht Club White DNC/0.00 51

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 20, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network