GWYC/YCSIC - 2016 MAYRA SJSS JR. REGATTA #5
Greater Wildwood Yacht Club / Yacht Club of Sea Isle City | July 28, 2016

Opti, Division Blue (30 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 28, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
114139gabriel Cordasco brigantine Blue /0.00 1
218351Aidan Cullen OCYC Blue /0.00 4
315323David Junkin cyccm Blue /0.00 5
416987Parker Long CYCCM Blue /0.00 6
517783Dolan Grisbaum OCYC Blue /0.00 7
616220Bradley Whiteway Avalon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
712920Sam Eshelman Avalon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
819745Jackson Eshelman Avalon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
920462Skye Mada Cooper River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1018523Jack Bolton Ayc Blue /0.00 15
1119751Billy Donato YCSIC Blue /0.00 18
1217323Farrah Sheffer AYC Blue /0.00 19
1320674Nathan Acito Ocean City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
146761Max Boni Corinthian Yacht club of cape may Blue /0.00 23
1520323Carol Davis CYCCM Blue /0.00 25
1620227Henry Brickner Cooper River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
1715691William Bennett Avalon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
188160Nicholas Schreder Avalon yacht club Blue /0.00 28
1920715Jamie Lynch AYC Blue /0.00 29
2019583Ava Del Vescovo Avalon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
2115086Devin Smith CYCCM Blue /0.00 32
2210623Elizabeth Fourney GWYC Blue /0.00 34
2320216William Mazzeo OCYC Blue /0.00 35
2413246Harrison Beach Avalon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
2518063Frankie Burns OCYC Blue /0.00 39
2614637Ethan Cane CYCCM Blue /0.00 40
277114Luke Stanton Ocean City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
2816418Avery Campbell CYCCM Blue /0.00 44
2920215Nicholas Mazzeo OCYC Blue /0.00 45
3016550Tom Cullen OCYC Blue /0.00 47

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 28, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti, Division Red (9 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 28, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
119760Leo Brickner Cooper River Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
21104Kostis Koukoutsakis YCSIC Red /0.00 3
320534Grace Finley AYC Red /0.00 11
420391Chloe Prettyman Ocean City Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
59260Luke Lopez GWYC Red /0.00 16
612315vincent Cordasco brigantine Red /0.00 20
710159Rocco Marinaro Gwyc Red /0.00 30
85086Mackenzie Smith CYCCM Red /0.00 33
94872Marc Marchetti Gwyc Red /0.00 41

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 28, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti, Division White (8 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 28, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
18371Keenan Stahl Brigantine yacht club White /0.00 9
215297Lauren Murray BYC White /0.00 17
38812Lenny Warren AYC White /0.00 21
447Alexandros Koukoutsakis YCSIC White /0.00 24
517908Imogene Nuss CYCCM White /0.00 36
620897Max Miller AYC White /0.00 37
78852Ella Becket OCYC White /0.00 43
818536Gavin Loeper Avalon Yacht Club White /0.00 46

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 28, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network