47th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | October 01-02, 2016

Optimist (90 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 11:15:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116897Justin Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
220078Liam O'Keefe CRYC Red /0.00 2
320793Javier Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
4USA21303Audrey Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 4
520467Charlotte Leigh CGSC Red /0.00 5
6USA20005Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
717358Chapman Petersen Lake Geneva Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
817848Mateo Farina CRYC Red /0.00 8
916898Mitchell Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
1020900Enzo Menditto Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
1121870John Wood CRYC Blue /0.00 11
1220965Chiara Bruzzi Marco Bruzzi Blue /0.00 12
1314684Ryan Garraty NCSC Blue /0.00 13
1420685Alex Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 14
1520780Jorge Gutierrez Key biscayne yacht club Red /0.00 15
1619839Zachariah Schemel Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
1718402Kaitlyn Hamilton CYC Blue /0.00 17
1821862Libby Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
1915705Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 19
2020482Griggs Diemar CRYC White /0.00 20
21USA 17717Sammy Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 21
2220240Robert Diemar CRYC White /0.00 22
2320834Lauren Russler CRYC Ineligible /0.00 23
24USA 20898Bautista Aberastury KBYC Red /0.00 24
2520866Ryan Kronrad Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2615537Ethan Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
2721977Anna Vasilieva RusSail YC White /0.00 27
2821325David (Cort) Snyder CRYC Blue /0.00 28
2920958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC Red /0.00 29
3019812Connor Boland Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 30
3117405Karl Waldman CGSC Red /0.00 31
322815Siska DuPont Berry KBYC Blue /0.00 32
3320796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
3420964Giulio Zunino Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
3521857Constantine Jonathan Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
3614852Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3721298Leopold Seuss CRYC Blue /0.00 37
3816953Freddie Parkin Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 38
3921419Laura Hamilton LYC Blue /0.00 39
4017812Robert Rielly Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 40
4116053Jack Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
4215510Daniel Calderon CRYC Blue /0.00 42
4320546Kevin Gosselin LYC Blue /0.00 43
4418281Kate Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 44
4516713Daniel Van Puffelen CGSC White /0.00 45
4614303Isabella Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
4716138Logan Rimel SPYC Blue /0.00 47
4821787Santiago Dillon KBYC Blue /0.00 48
4919441Martin Hawley KBYC Blue /0.00 49
5021256Nico Garcia-Castrillon CGSC Blue /0.00 50
5119796Lauren Connell NCSC Blue /0.00 51
5221815Maya Conway CGSC Blue /0.00 52
5319032Matias MARTIN Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 53
54MEX971Carlos Beckmann Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 54
5518813Brian MORRIS Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 55
5618809Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 56
5720812Joshua Buttrick KBYC Blue /0.00 57
5818897Bailey Knight Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 58
5921288Maddie Hughes CRYC Blue /0.00 59
6018297Stefan Sosa CGYC Red /0.00 60
6118673Martin Barrera Coconut Grove Sailing club White /0.00 61
6213791Alessandro Gregori CGSC White /0.00 62
6320783Stephen Tate LYC White /0.00 63
6421818Abigail Sharp kbyc Red /0.00 64
6510676Sidney Moyer SPYC Blue /0.00 65
6612340Maggie Walker NCSC Red /0.00 66
67USA 9069Mattias Castilla Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 67
6819292Nicholas Aulet VIDAL CRYC Blue /0.00 68
6915727Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC Blue /0.00 69
7021452Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 70
7121239Matthew St Aubin UKSC Blue /0.00 71
727940Dorothy Mendelblatt SPYC Blue /0.00 72
730612Gustavo Alonso KBYC White /0.00 73
7418081natalie Gavrielov ncsc Blue /0.00 74
7516779SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC White /0.00 75
7621278Conor Kellett Coconut Grove Blue /0.00 76
7711168Ava Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 77
7812802Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 78
7920Roberto Weisson key biscayne yatch club Blue /0.00 79
8017710Isabella Mendoza Cabezas KBYC White /0.00 80
811103francisco aguerrebere CGSC White /0.00 81
8211982Karrington Hansen SPYC White /0.00 82
8320280Asher Carriero NCSC White /0.00 83
8419075Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 84
8518293Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club White DNS/0.00 91
8620912Spencer Dominguez CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 91
8718309brayden benesch cryc White DNS/0.00 91
8821334Alex Garcon Coconut Grove Sailing Club White DNS/0.00 91
8920647Jonathan Siegel Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue DSQ/0.00 91
9020797Stephan Baker Lauderdale YC/CRYC Blue DSQ/0.00 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 11:15:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network