47th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | October 01-02, 2016

Optimist, Division Blue (44 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 11:15:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120900Enzo Menditto Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
221870John Wood CRYC Blue /0.00 11
320965Chiara Bruzzi Marco Bruzzi Blue /0.00 12
414684Ryan Garraty NCSC Blue /0.00 13
520685Alex Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 14
618402Kaitlyn Hamilton CYC Blue /0.00 17
720866Ryan Kronrad Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
815537Ethan Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
921325David (Cort) Snyder CRYC Blue /0.00 28
102815Siska DuPont Berry KBYC Blue /0.00 32
1120796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
1220964Giulio Zunino Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
1321857Constantine Jonathan Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
1414852Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
1521298Leopold Seuss CRYC Blue /0.00 37
1621419Laura Hamilton LYC Blue /0.00 39
1716053Jack Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
1815510Daniel Calderon CRYC Blue /0.00 42
1920546Kevin Gosselin LYC Blue /0.00 43
2014303Isabella Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
2116138Logan Rimel SPYC Blue /0.00 47
2221787Santiago Dillon KBYC Blue /0.00 48
2319441Martin Hawley KBYC Blue /0.00 49
2421256Nico Garcia-Castrillon CGSC Blue /0.00 50
2519796Lauren Connell NCSC Blue /0.00 51
2621815Maya Conway CGSC Blue /0.00 52
2719032Matias MARTIN Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 53
2818813Brian MORRIS Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 55
2918809Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 56
3020812Joshua Buttrick KBYC Blue /0.00 57
3121288Maddie Hughes CRYC Blue /0.00 59
3210676Sidney Moyer SPYC Blue /0.00 65
33USA 9069Mattias Castilla Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 67
3419292Nicholas Aulet VIDAL CRYC Blue /0.00 68
3515727Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC Blue /0.00 69
3621452Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 70
3721239Matthew St Aubin UKSC Blue /0.00 71
387940Dorothy Mendelblatt SPYC Blue /0.00 72
3918081natalie Gavrielov ncsc Blue /0.00 74
4021278Conor Kellett Coconut Grove Blue /0.00 76
4120Roberto Weisson key biscayne yatch club Blue /0.00 79
4220912Spencer Dominguez CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 91
4320647Jonathan Siegel Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue DSQ/0.00 91
4420797Stephan Baker Lauderdale YC/CRYC Blue DSQ/0.00 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 11:15:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Ineligible (1 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 11:15:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120834Lauren Russler CRYC Ineligible /0.00 23

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 11:15:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (21 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 11:15:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116897Justin Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
220078Liam O'Keefe CRYC Red /0.00 2
320793Javier Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
420467Charlotte Leigh CGSC Red /0.00 5
5USA20005Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
617358Chapman Petersen Lake Geneva Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
717848Mateo Farina CRYC Red /0.00 8
816898Mitchell Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
920780Jorge Gutierrez Key biscayne yacht club Red /0.00 15
1019839Zachariah Schemel Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
1121862Libby Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
1215705Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 19
13USA 17717Sammy Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 21
14USA 20898Bautista Aberastury KBYC Red /0.00 24
1520958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC Red /0.00 29
1619812Connor Boland Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 30
1717405Karl Waldman CGSC Red /0.00 31
1817812Robert Rielly Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 40
1918297Stefan Sosa CGYC Red /0.00 60
2021818Abigail Sharp kbyc Red /0.00 64
2112340Maggie Walker NCSC Red /0.00 66

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 11:15:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (24 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 11:15:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1USA21303Audrey Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 4
220482Griggs Diemar CRYC White /0.00 20
320240Robert Diemar CRYC White /0.00 22
421977Anna Vasilieva RusSail YC White /0.00 27
516953Freddie Parkin Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 38
618281Kate Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 44
716713Daniel Van Puffelen CGSC White /0.00 45
8MEX971Carlos Beckmann Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 54
918897Bailey Knight Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 58
1018673Martin Barrera Coconut Grove Sailing club White /0.00 61
1113791Alessandro Gregori CGSC White /0.00 62
1220783Stephen Tate LYC White /0.00 63
130612Gustavo Alonso KBYC White /0.00 73
1416779SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC White /0.00 75
1511168Ava Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 77
1612802Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 78
1717710Isabella Mendoza Cabezas KBYC White /0.00 80
181103francisco aguerrebere CGSC White /0.00 81
1911982Karrington Hansen SPYC White /0.00 82
2020280Asher Carriero NCSC White /0.00 83
2119075Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 84
2218293Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club White DNS/0.00 91
2318309brayden benesch cryc White DNS/0.00 91
2421334Alex Garcon Coconut Grove Sailing Club White DNS/0.00 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 11:15:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network