47th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | October 01-02, 2016

Optimist Green (63 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 11:05:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
120401Avinash Raval CRYC /0.00 1
29676Ryan Keenan CRYC /0.00 2
3USA16708Will MacDiarmid LYC/Sailing Anarchy YC /0.00 3
419635KEITH GRUPENHOFF CGSC /0.00 4
520812Joseph Buttrick KBYC /0.00 5
621482Angel Lapadula CRYC /0.00 6
719092SOMAK SHIVLANI CGSC /0.00 7
8201Sophie De leon CGSC /0.00 8
921308Maximilian Seuss CRYC /0.00 9
1015756Ian Fox CRYC /0.00 10
1120411Brody Wood CRYC /0.00 11
1218478Sara Ortiz Vey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 12
1320402Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 13
1415695Roberto Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 14
1518294James ASTURIAS CGSC /0.00 15
1621298Audrey Russler Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 16
1721438Isabela Kellett Coconut Grove /0.00 17
187937Tru Rogers LYC /0.00 18
1913084MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 19
2011634Rhys Pullar Lauderdalde Yacht Club /0.00 20
2117785Jillian Giordano CRYC /0.00 21
22647Ava Meshel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 22
235695Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 23
2419706Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 24
2519309Daniel Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 25
2619294Edwin Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 26
2721753Jake Julien coral reef yacht club /0.00 27
2821200Isaac Martinez CGSC /0.00 28
291126carolina zager coconut grove sailing clubb /0.00 29
305436Garrett Fox CRYC /0.00 30
311813Aydin Khan-Bridgers Naples Community Sailing Club /0.00 31
3233Jack Zichy- Oliva Kbyc /0.00 32
3313David Coates Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 33
3412618valentin fagnilli LYC /0.00 34
355703Ana Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 35
36600Veer Raval CRYC /0.00 36
375491Charlotte Marshall Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 37
3814106Natalia Freyre CRYC /0.00 38
3931Alfonso Lanseros Key Biscayne Yacht club /0.00 39
4018278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 40
414156Jack Gonzalez CGSCIC /0.00 41
4211437Dylan MARTINEZ cgsc /0.00 42
4311Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 43
4420236Finn Wasmer NCSC /0.00 44
453484Remi Lastra Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 45
461466Orson Swift Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 46
478887William Wardlaw Coconut Grove Sailing Clib /0.00 47
48329NICHOLAS Fratangelo coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 48
4916465kyla benesch cryc /0.00 49
507824Alexa Leon Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 50
51113641Nicholas Llanos CRYC /0.00 51
5218242Jacob Polga Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 52
535993Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 53
54157271Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 54
55tbdCasper Khan-Bridgers Naples Community Sailing Club DNS/0.00 64
5613372Jack Balsera Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 64
579341Michael fratangelo coral reef yacht club DNF/0.00 64
5818299Carlos Roig CRYC DNF/0.00 64
59204William Wilkening Coral Reef DNS/0.00 64
6021924Miles Julien Coral reef yacht club DNS/0.00 64
6114Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNF/0.00 64
622040Roman Padierne CRYC DNF/0.00 64
6318316Cole Crep Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNF/0.00 64

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 11:05:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network