47th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | October 01-02, 2016

Optimist Green (63 boats)

Race 10
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 02, 2016 02:11:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
120812Joseph Buttrick KBYC /0.00 1
218294James ASTURIAS CGSC /0.00 2
315756Ian Fox CRYC /0.00 3
415695Roberto Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 4
59676Ryan Keenan CRYC /0.00 5
621308Maximilian Seuss CRYC /0.00 6
718478Sara Ortiz Vey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 7
81126carolina zager coconut grove sailing clubb /0.00 8
9201Sophie De leon CGSC /0.00 9
1020401Avinash Raval CRYC /0.00 10
1121482Angel Lapadula CRYC /0.00 11
12USA16708Will MacDiarmid LYC/Sailing Anarchy YC /0.00 12
1312618valentin fagnilli LYC /0.00 13
1419092SOMAK SHIVLANI CGSC /0.00 14
1519635KEITH GRUPENHOFF CGSC /0.00 15
1620402Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 16
1711634Rhys Pullar Lauderdalde Yacht Club /0.00 17
181813Aydin Khan-Bridgers Naples Community Sailing Club /0.00 18
1921753Jake Julien coral reef yacht club /0.00 19
2021438Isabela Kellett Coconut Grove /0.00 20
2120411Brody Wood CRYC /0.00 21
2213084MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 22
237937Tru Rogers LYC /0.00 23
2421200Isaac Martinez CGSC /0.00 24
255695Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 25
2613David Coates Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 26
275436Garrett Fox CRYC /0.00 27
2819294Edwin Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 28
2931Alfonso Lanseros Key Biscayne Yacht club /0.00 29
305993Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 30
315491Charlotte Marshall Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 31
3233Jack Zichy- Oliva Kbyc /0.00 32
3319706Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 33
34647Ava Meshel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 34
3517785Jillian Giordano CRYC /0.00 35
3620236Finn Wasmer NCSC /0.00 36
3718278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 37
3811Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 38
3918242Jacob Polga Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 39
4019309Daniel Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 40
4121924Miles Julien Coral reef yacht club /0.00 41
421466Orson Swift Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 42
4314106Natalia Freyre CRYC /0.00 43
444156Jack Gonzalez CGSCIC /0.00 44
457824Alexa Leon Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 45
465703Ana Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 46
47157271Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 47
48600Veer Raval CRYC /0.00 48
498887William Wardlaw Coconut Grove Sailing Clib /0.00 49
5011437Dylan MARTINEZ cgsc /0.00 50
512040Roman Padierne CRYC /0.00 51
5214Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 52
53113641Nicholas Llanos CRYC /0.00 53
5418299Carlos Roig CRYC /0.00 54
55204William Wilkening Coral Reef /0.00 55
563484Remi Lastra Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 56
5718316Cole Crep Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 57
58tbdCasper Khan-Bridgers Naples Community Sailing Club DNS/0.00 64
5913372Jack Balsera Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 64
6016465kyla benesch cryc DNS/0.00 64
61329NICHOLAS Fratangelo coral Reef Yacht Club RET/0.00 64
629341Michael fratangelo coral reef yacht club RET/0.00 64
6321298Audrey Russler Coral Reef Yacht Club RET/0.00 64

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 02, 2016 02:11:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network