47th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | October 01-02, 2016

Optimist (90 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 12:42:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Finish TimePenalty Pts
120793Javier Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Red 13:29:00 /0.00 1
2USA20005Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 2
320964Giulio Zunino Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 3
416897Justin Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 4
516898Mitchell Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 5
620078Liam O'Keefe CRYC Red NO TIME /0.00 6
7USA21303Audrey Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 7
816053Jack Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 8
917358Chapman Petersen Lake Geneva Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 9
1020467Charlotte Leigh CGSC Red NO TIME /0.00 10
1120900Enzo Menditto Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 11
1221862Libby Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 12
1321857Constantine Jonathan Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 13
1414684Ryan Garraty NCSC Blue NO TIME /0.00 14
1520685Alex Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 15
1614303Isabella Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 16
17USA 17717Sammy Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 17
1820797Stephan Baker Lauderdale YC/CRYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 18
1920780Jorge Gutierrez Key biscayne yacht club Red NO TIME /0.00 19
2021870John Wood CRYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 20
2119812Connor Boland Lauderdale YC Red NO TIME /0.00 21
2221256Nico Garcia-Castrillon CGSC Blue NO TIME /0.00 22
2320834Lauren Russler CRYC Ineligible NO TIME /0.00 23
2414852Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 24
2519839Zachariah Schemel Coral Reef Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 25
2620647Jonathan Siegel Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 26
2715705Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 27
2817812Robert Rielly Lauderdale Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 28
2921787Santiago Dillon KBYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 29
3018297Stefan Sosa CGYC Red NO TIME /0.00 30
3120866Ryan Kronrad Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 31
3220958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC Red NO TIME /0.00 32
3321977Anna Vasilieva RusSail YC White NO TIME /0.00 33
3417405Karl Waldman CGSC Red NO TIME /0.00 34
3521818Abigail Sharp kbyc Red NO TIME /0.00 35
362815Siska DuPont Berry KBYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 36
3716953Freddie Parkin Coral Reef Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 37
3821419Laura Hamilton LYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 38
3921815Maya Conway CGSC Blue NO TIME /0.00 39
4020796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 40
4120482Griggs Diemar CRYC White NO TIME /0.00 41
4220783Stephen Tate LYC White NO TIME /0.00 42
4320240Robert Diemar CRYC White NO TIME /0.00 43
4418402Kaitlyn Hamilton CYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 44
45USA 20898Bautista Aberastury KBYC Red NO TIME /0.00 45
4618809Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center Blue NO TIME /0.00 46
4721325David (Cort) Snyder CRYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 47
4815510Daniel Calderon CRYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 48
4921239Matthew St Aubin UKSC Blue NO TIME /0.00 49
5021288Maddie Hughes CRYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 50
5118813Brian MORRIS Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 51
5213791Alessandro Gregori CGSC White NO TIME /0.00 52
5318897Bailey Knight Coconut Grove Sailing Club White NO TIME /0.00 53
5418673Martin Barrera Coconut Grove Sailing club White NO TIME /0.00 54
55MEX971Carlos Beckmann Coconut Grove Sailing Club White NO TIME /0.00 55
5618281Kate Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 56
5710676Sidney Moyer SPYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 57
5815537Ethan Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 58
597940Dorothy Mendelblatt SPYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 59
6015727Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC Blue NO TIME /0.00 60
6121298Leopold Seuss CRYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 61
6219796Lauren Connell NCSC Blue NO TIME /0.00 62
63USA 9069Mattias Castilla Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 63
6412340Maggie Walker NCSC Red NO TIME /0.00 64
6519441Martin Hawley KBYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 65
6616138Logan Rimel SPYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 66
6719032Matias MARTIN Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 67
6820812Joshua Buttrick KBYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 68
6916713Daniel Van Puffelen CGSC White NO TIME /0.00 69
7020546Kevin Gosselin LYC Blue NO TIME /0.00 70
7116779SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC White NO TIME /0.00 71
721103francisco aguerrebere CGSC White NO TIME /0.00 72
7321452Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue NO TIME /0.00 73
7412802Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 74
7520Roberto Weisson key biscayne yatch club Blue NO TIME /0.00 75
7620280Asher Carriero NCSC White NO TIME /0.00 76
7711168Ava Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 77
7818081natalie Gavrielov ncsc Blue NO TIME /0.00 78
7919075Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 79
800612Gustavo Alonso KBYC White NO TIME /0.00 80
8111982Karrington Hansen SPYC White NO TIME /0.00 81
8218309brayden benesch cryc White NO TIME DNS/0.00 91
8320912Spencer Dominguez CRYC Blue NO TIME DNS/0.00 91
8421334Alex Garcon Coconut Grove Sailing Club White NO TIME DNS/0.00 91
8518293Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club White NO TIME DNS/0.00 91
8621278Conor Kellett Coconut Grove Blue NO TIME RET/0.00 91
8720965Chiara Bruzzi Marco Bruzzi Blue NO TIME UFD/0.00 91
8817710Isabella Mendoza Cabezas KBYC White NO TIME UFD/0.00 91
8917848Mateo Farina CRYC Red NO TIME UFD/0.00 91
9019292Nicholas Aulet VIDAL CRYC Blue NO TIME UFD/0.00 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 12:42:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network