47th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | October 01-02, 2016

Optimist, Division Blue (44 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 12:42:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120964Giulio Zunino Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
216053Jack Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
320900Enzo Menditto Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
421857Constantine Jonathan Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
514684Ryan Garraty NCSC Blue /0.00 14
620685Alex Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 15
714303Isabella Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
820797Stephan Baker Lauderdale YC/CRYC Blue /0.00 18
921870John Wood CRYC Blue /0.00 20
1021256Nico Garcia-Castrillon CGSC Blue /0.00 22
1114852Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
1220647Jonathan Siegel Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
1321787Santiago Dillon KBYC Blue /0.00 29
1420866Ryan Kronrad Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
152815Siska DuPont Berry KBYC Blue /0.00 36
1621419Laura Hamilton LYC Blue /0.00 38
1721815Maya Conway CGSC Blue /0.00 39
1820796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
1918402Kaitlyn Hamilton CYC Blue /0.00 44
2018809Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 46
2121325David (Cort) Snyder CRYC Blue /0.00 47
2215510Daniel Calderon CRYC Blue /0.00 48
2321239Matthew St Aubin UKSC Blue /0.00 49
2421288Maddie Hughes CRYC Blue /0.00 50
2518813Brian MORRIS Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 51
2610676Sidney Moyer SPYC Blue /0.00 57
2715537Ethan Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 58
287940Dorothy Mendelblatt SPYC Blue /0.00 59
2915727Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC Blue /0.00 60
3021298Leopold Seuss CRYC Blue /0.00 61
3119796Lauren Connell NCSC Blue /0.00 62
32USA 9069Mattias Castilla Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 63
3319441Martin Hawley KBYC Blue /0.00 65
3416138Logan Rimel SPYC Blue /0.00 66
3519032Matias MARTIN Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 67
3620812Joshua Buttrick KBYC Blue /0.00 68
3720546Kevin Gosselin LYC Blue /0.00 70
3821452Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 73
3920Roberto Weisson key biscayne yatch club Blue /0.00 75
4018081natalie Gavrielov ncsc Blue /0.00 78
4120912Spencer Dominguez CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 91
4221278Conor Kellett Coconut Grove Blue RET/0.00 91
4320965Chiara Bruzzi Marco Bruzzi Blue UFD/0.00 91
4419292Nicholas Aulet VIDAL CRYC Blue UFD/0.00 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 12:42:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Ineligible (1 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 12:42:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120834Lauren Russler CRYC Ineligible /0.00 23

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 12:42:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (21 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 12:42:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Finish TimePenalty Pts
120793Javier Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Red 13:29:00 /0.00 1
2USA20005Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 2
316897Justin Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 4
416898Mitchell Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 5
520078Liam O'Keefe CRYC Red NO TIME /0.00 6
617358Chapman Petersen Lake Geneva Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 9
720467Charlotte Leigh CGSC Red NO TIME /0.00 10
821862Libby Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 12
9USA 17717Sammy Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 17
1020780Jorge Gutierrez Key biscayne yacht club Red NO TIME /0.00 19
1119812Connor Boland Lauderdale YC Red NO TIME /0.00 21
1219839Zachariah Schemel Coral Reef Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 25
1315705Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 27
1417812Robert Rielly Lauderdale Yacht Club Red NO TIME /0.00 28
1518297Stefan Sosa CGYC Red NO TIME /0.00 30
1620958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC Red NO TIME /0.00 32
1717405Karl Waldman CGSC Red NO TIME /0.00 34
1821818Abigail Sharp kbyc Red NO TIME /0.00 35
19USA 20898Bautista Aberastury KBYC Red NO TIME /0.00 45
2012340Maggie Walker NCSC Red NO TIME /0.00 64
2117848Mateo Farina CRYC Red NO TIME UFD/0.00 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 12:42:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (24 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 12:42:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Finish TimePenalty Pts
1USA21303Audrey Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 7
221977Anna Vasilieva RusSail YC White NO TIME /0.00 33
316953Freddie Parkin Coral Reef Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 37
420482Griggs Diemar CRYC White NO TIME /0.00 41
520783Stephen Tate LYC White NO TIME /0.00 42
620240Robert Diemar CRYC White NO TIME /0.00 43
713791Alessandro Gregori CGSC White NO TIME /0.00 52
818897Bailey Knight Coconut Grove Sailing Club White NO TIME /0.00 53
918673Martin Barrera Coconut Grove Sailing club White NO TIME /0.00 54
10MEX971Carlos Beckmann Coconut Grove Sailing Club White NO TIME /0.00 55
1118281Kate Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 56
1216713Daniel Van Puffelen CGSC White NO TIME /0.00 69
1316779SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC White NO TIME /0.00 71
141103francisco aguerrebere CGSC White NO TIME /0.00 72
1512802Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 74
1620280Asher Carriero NCSC White NO TIME /0.00 76
1711168Ava Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 77
1819075Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club White NO TIME /0.00 79
190612Gustavo Alonso KBYC White NO TIME /0.00 80
2011982Karrington Hansen SPYC White NO TIME /0.00 81
2118309brayden benesch cryc White NO TIME DNS/0.00 91
2221334Alex Garcon Coconut Grove Sailing Club White NO TIME DNS/0.00 91
2318293Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club White NO TIME DNS/0.00 91
2417710Isabella Mendoza Cabezas KBYC White NO TIME UFD/0.00 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 12:42:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network