47th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | October 01-02, 2016

Optimist Green (63 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 12:16:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
120812Joseph Buttrick KBYC /0.00 1
218294James ASTURIAS CGSC /0.00 2
321438Isabela Kellett Coconut Grove /0.00 3
420402Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
520401Avinash Raval CRYC /0.00 5
6201Sophie De leon CGSC /0.00 6
720411Brody Wood CRYC /0.00 7
815756Ian Fox CRYC /0.00 8
915695Roberto Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 9
1019635KEITH GRUPENHOFF CGSC /0.00 10
1121482Angel Lapadula CRYC /0.00 11
1218478Sara Ortiz Vey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 12
1317785Jillian Giordano CRYC /0.00 13
1421308Maximilian Seuss CRYC /0.00 14
159676Ryan Keenan CRYC /0.00 15
1611634Rhys Pullar Lauderdalde Yacht Club /0.00 16
171126carolina zager coconut grove sailing clubb /0.00 17
18USA16708Will MacDiarmid LYC/Sailing Anarchy YC /0.00 18
1912618valentin fagnilli LYC /0.00 19
2021200Isaac Martinez CGSC /0.00 20
215436Garrett Fox CRYC /0.00 21
221813Aydin Khan-Bridgers Naples Community Sailing Club /0.00 22
2319309Daniel Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 23
2413084MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 24
25647Ava Meshel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 25
2618278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 26
2720236Finn Wasmer NCSC /0.00 27
2821753Jake Julien coral reef yacht club /0.00 28
295695Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 29
307937Tru Rogers LYC /0.00 30
315993Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 31
3233Jack Zichy- Oliva Kbyc /0.00 32
3313David Coates Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 33
3419706Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 34
355703Ana Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 35
3619294Edwin Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 36
374156Jack Gonzalez CGSCIC /0.00 37
388887William Wardlaw Coconut Grove Sailing Clib /0.00 38
3914106Natalia Freyre CRYC /0.00 39
4011437Dylan MARTINEZ cgsc /0.00 40
415491Charlotte Marshall Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 41
422040Roman Padierne CRYC DNF/0.00 64
4331Alfonso Lanseros Key Biscayne Yacht club DNF/0.00 64
4411Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club DNF/0.00 64
459341Michael fratangelo coral reef yacht club DNS/0.00 64
4619092SOMAK SHIVLANI CGSC DNF/0.00 64
4716465kyla benesch cryc DNF/0.00 64
481466Orson Swift Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 64
49113641Nicholas Llanos CRYC DNS/0.00 64
50204William Wilkening Coral Reef DNS/0.00 64
513484Remi Lastra Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 64
5214Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 64
53600Veer Raval CRYC DNS/0.00 64
5418299Carlos Roig CRYC DNS/0.00 64
5513372Jack Balsera Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 64
56tbdCasper Khan-Bridgers Naples Community Sailing Club DNS/0.00 64
5718242Jacob Polga Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 64
58329NICHOLAS Fratangelo coral Reef Yacht Club RET/0.00 64
597824Alexa Leon Coral Reef Yacht Club RET/0.00 64
6018316Cole Crep Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 64
6121298Audrey Russler Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 64
6221924Miles Julien Coral reef yacht club DNS/0.00 64
63157271Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 64

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 12:16:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network