47th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | October 01-02, 2016

Optimist (90 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 14:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1USA20005Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
216897Justin Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
320797Stephan Baker Lauderdale YC/CRYC Blue /0.00 3
420078Liam O'Keefe CRYC Red /0.00 4
520900Enzo Menditto Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
620964Giulio Zunino Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
720685Alex Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 7
816898Mitchell Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
917358Chapman Petersen Lake Geneva Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
1020647Jonathan Siegel Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
1116953Freddie Parkin Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 11
12USA21303Audrey Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 12
1320796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1421325David (Cort) Snyder CRYC Blue /0.00 14
1520780Jorge Gutierrez Key biscayne yacht club Red /0.00 15
1617848Mateo Farina CRYC Red /0.00 16
1720793Javier Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 17
1818297Stefan Sosa CGYC Red /0.00 18
1921870John Wood CRYC Blue /0.00 19
2021862Libby Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 20
2120965Chiara Bruzzi Marco Bruzzi Blue /0.00 21
2221815Maya Conway CGSC Blue /0.00 22
2318402Kaitlyn Hamilton CYC Blue /0.00 23
2413791Alessandro Gregori CGSC White /0.00 24
2516779SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC White /0.00 25
2619812Connor Boland Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 26
2721857Constantine Jonathan Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
2820834Lauren Russler CRYC Ineligible /0.00 28
292815Siska DuPont Berry KBYC Blue /0.00 29
3014303Isabella Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
3114684Ryan Garraty NCSC Blue /0.00 31
32USA 20898Bautista Aberastury KBYC Red /0.00 32
3316053Jack Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
34USA 17717Sammy Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 34
3514852Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
3615510Daniel Calderon CRYC Blue /0.00 36
3719796Lauren Connell NCSC Blue /0.00 37
3815705Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 38
3919032Matias MARTIN Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
4020812Joshua Buttrick KBYC Blue /0.00 40
4121256Nico Garcia-Castrillon CGSC Blue /0.00 41
4218897Bailey Knight Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 42
4320866Ryan Kronrad Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
4421977Anna Vasilieva RusSail YC White /0.00 44
4521419Laura Hamilton LYC Blue /0.00 45
4621298Leopold Seuss CRYC Blue /0.00 46
4721288Maddie Hughes CRYC Blue /0.00 47
4818813Brian MORRIS Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 48
4915537Ethan Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
5018281Kate Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 50
5116713Daniel Van Puffelen CGSC White /0.00 51
5221239Matthew St Aubin UKSC Blue /0.00 52
5320482Griggs Diemar CRYC White /0.00 53
5418673Martin Barrera Coconut Grove Sailing club White /0.00 54
5510676Sidney Moyer SPYC Blue /0.00 55
5615727Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC Blue /0.00 56
57MEX971Carlos Beckmann Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 57
587940Dorothy Mendelblatt SPYC Blue /0.00 58
5919441Martin Hawley KBYC Blue /0.00 59
6020546Kevin Gosselin LYC Blue /0.00 60
61USA 9069Mattias Castilla Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 61
6221452Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 62
6321787Santiago Dillon KBYC Blue /0.00 63
6418809Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 64
6516138Logan Rimel SPYC Blue /0.00 65
660612Gustavo Alonso KBYC White /0.00 66
6720240Robert Diemar CRYC White /0.00 67
6818081natalie Gavrielov ncsc Blue /0.00 68
6920783Stephen Tate LYC White /0.00 69
7012802Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 70
7120Roberto Weisson key biscayne yatch club Blue /0.00 71
721103francisco aguerrebere CGSC White /0.00 72
7311168Ava Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 73
7411982Karrington Hansen SPYC White /0.00 74
7520280Asher Carriero NCSC White /0.00 75
7619075Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 76
7721278Conor Kellett Coconut Grove Blue /0.00 77
7818309brayden benesch cryc White DNS/0.00 91
7920912Spencer Dominguez CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 91
8021334Alex Garcon Coconut Grove Sailing Club White DNS/0.00 91
8118293Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club White DNS/0.00 91
8217710Isabella Mendoza Cabezas KBYC White RET/0.00 91
8320467Charlotte Leigh CGSC Red UFD/0.00 91
8420958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC Red UFD/0.00 91
8517405Karl Waldman CGSC Red UFD/0.00 91
8619839Zachariah Schemel Coral Reef Yacht Club Red UFD/0.00 91
8717812Robert Rielly Lauderdale Yacht Club Red UFD/0.00 91
8821818Abigail Sharp kbyc Red UFD/0.00 91
8912340Maggie Walker NCSC Red UFD/0.00 91
9019292Nicholas Aulet VIDAL CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 14:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network