47th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | October 01-02, 2016

Optimist (90 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116897Justin Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
2USA20005Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
3USA21303Audrey Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 3
420964Giulio Zunino Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
520780Jorge Gutierrez Key biscayne yacht club Red /0.00 5
616898Mitchell Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
720796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
821870John Wood CRYC Blue /0.00 8
920685Alex Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 9
1017848Mateo Farina CRYC Red /0.00 10
1120900Enzo Menditto Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
1220078Liam O'Keefe CRYC Red /0.00 12
1320965Chiara Bruzzi Marco Bruzzi Blue /0.00 13
1421862Libby Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
1517358Chapman Petersen Lake Geneva Yacht Club Red /0.00 15
1621298Leopold Seuss CRYC Blue /0.00 16
1720467Charlotte Leigh CGSC Red /0.00 17
1816053Jack Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
1918402Kaitlyn Hamilton CYC Blue /0.00 19
2019839Zachariah Schemel Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 20
2116953Freddie Parkin Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 21
2218809Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 22
2314852Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2420834Lauren Russler CRYC Ineligible /0.00 24
2520647Jonathan Siegel Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2620797Stephan Baker Lauderdale YC/CRYC Blue /0.00 26
2717405Karl Waldman CGSC Red /0.00 27
2820866Ryan Kronrad Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2914303Isabella Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
3021288Maddie Hughes CRYC Blue /0.00 30
31USA 17717Sammy Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 31
3221857Constantine Jonathan Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3310676Sidney Moyer SPYC Blue /0.00 33
3420793Javier Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 34
35USA 20898Bautista Aberastury KBYC Red /0.00 35
3618813Brian MORRIS Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 36
3714684Ryan Garraty NCSC Blue /0.00 37
3818297Stefan Sosa CGYC Red /0.00 38
3919796Lauren Connell NCSC Blue /0.00 39
4020482Griggs Diemar CRYC White /0.00 40
41MEX971Carlos Beckmann Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 41
4215705Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 42
4315537Ethan Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
4420958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC Red /0.00 44
4517812Robert Rielly Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 45
462815Siska DuPont Berry KBYC Blue /0.00 46
4721815Maya Conway CGSC Blue /0.00 47
4819812Connor Boland Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 48
4921325David (Cort) Snyder CRYC Blue /0.00 49
5020240Robert Diemar CRYC White /0.00 50
5118281Kate Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 51
5216779SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC White /0.00 52
5313791Alessandro Gregori CGSC White /0.00 53
5421419Laura Hamilton LYC Blue /0.00 54
5521256Nico Garcia-Castrillon CGSC Blue /0.00 55
5615510Daniel Calderon CRYC Blue /0.00 56
5718897Bailey Knight Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 57
5821977Anna Vasilieva RusSail YC White /0.00 58
5921239Matthew St Aubin UKSC Blue /0.00 59
6012340Maggie Walker NCSC Red /0.00 60
617940Dorothy Mendelblatt SPYC Blue /0.00 61
62USA 9069Mattias Castilla Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 62
6318081natalie Gavrielov ncsc Blue /0.00 63
6419032Matias MARTIN Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 64
6521452Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 65
6618673Martin Barrera Coconut Grove Sailing club White /0.00 66
6721278Conor Kellett Coconut Grove Blue /0.00 67
6820812Joshua Buttrick KBYC Blue /0.00 68
6920546Kevin Gosselin LYC Blue /0.00 69
7019441Martin Hawley KBYC Blue /0.00 70
710612Gustavo Alonso KBYC White /0.00 71
7221787Santiago Dillon KBYC Blue /0.00 72
7320783Stephen Tate LYC White /0.00 73
7417710Isabella Mendoza Cabezas KBYC White /0.00 74
7521818Abigail Sharp kbyc Red /0.00 75
7620Roberto Weisson key biscayne yatch club Blue /0.00 76
7716713Daniel Van Puffelen CGSC White /0.00 77
7812802Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 78
7915727Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC Blue /0.00 79
801103francisco aguerrebere CGSC White /0.00 80
8120280Asher Carriero NCSC White /0.00 81
8211168Ava Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 82
8319075Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 83
8411982Karrington Hansen SPYC White /0.00 84
8518309brayden benesch cryc White DNS/0.00 91
8621334Alex Garcon Coconut Grove Sailing Club White DNS/0.00 91
8718293Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club White DNS/0.00 91
8820912Spencer Dominguez CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 91
8919292Nicholas Aulet VIDAL CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 91
9016138Logan Rimel SPYC Blue DNS/0.00 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network