47th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | October 01-02, 2016

Optimist, Division Blue (44 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120964Giulio Zunino Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
220796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
321870John Wood CRYC Blue /0.00 8
420685Alex Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 9
520900Enzo Menditto Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
620965Chiara Bruzzi Marco Bruzzi Blue /0.00 13
721298Leopold Seuss CRYC Blue /0.00 16
816053Jack Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
918402Kaitlyn Hamilton CYC Blue /0.00 19
1018809Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 22
1114852Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
1220647Jonathan Siegel Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
1320797Stephan Baker Lauderdale YC/CRYC Blue /0.00 26
1420866Ryan Kronrad Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
1514303Isabella Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
1621288Maddie Hughes CRYC Blue /0.00 30
1721857Constantine Jonathan Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
1810676Sidney Moyer SPYC Blue /0.00 33
1918813Brian MORRIS Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 36
2014684Ryan Garraty NCSC Blue /0.00 37
2119796Lauren Connell NCSC Blue /0.00 39
2215537Ethan Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
232815Siska DuPont Berry KBYC Blue /0.00 46
2421815Maya Conway CGSC Blue /0.00 47
2521325David (Cort) Snyder CRYC Blue /0.00 49
2621419Laura Hamilton LYC Blue /0.00 54
2721256Nico Garcia-Castrillon CGSC Blue /0.00 55
2815510Daniel Calderon CRYC Blue /0.00 56
2921239Matthew St Aubin UKSC Blue /0.00 59
307940Dorothy Mendelblatt SPYC Blue /0.00 61
31USA 9069Mattias Castilla Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 62
3218081natalie Gavrielov ncsc Blue /0.00 63
3319032Matias MARTIN Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 64
3421452Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 65
3521278Conor Kellett Coconut Grove Blue /0.00 67
3620812Joshua Buttrick KBYC Blue /0.00 68
3720546Kevin Gosselin LYC Blue /0.00 69
3819441Martin Hawley KBYC Blue /0.00 70
3921787Santiago Dillon KBYC Blue /0.00 72
4020Roberto Weisson key biscayne yatch club Blue /0.00 76
4115727Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC Blue /0.00 79
4220912Spencer Dominguez CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 91
4319292Nicholas Aulet VIDAL CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 91
4416138Logan Rimel SPYC Blue DNS/0.00 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Ineligible (1 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120834Lauren Russler CRYC Ineligible /0.00 24

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (21 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116897Justin Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
2USA20005Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
320780Jorge Gutierrez Key biscayne yacht club Red /0.00 5
416898Mitchell Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
517848Mateo Farina CRYC Red /0.00 10
620078Liam O'Keefe CRYC Red /0.00 12
721862Libby Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
817358Chapman Petersen Lake Geneva Yacht Club Red /0.00 15
920467Charlotte Leigh CGSC Red /0.00 17
1019839Zachariah Schemel Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 20
1117405Karl Waldman CGSC Red /0.00 27
12USA 17717Sammy Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 31
1320793Javier Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 34
14USA 20898Bautista Aberastury KBYC Red /0.00 35
1518297Stefan Sosa CGYC Red /0.00 38
1615705Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 42
1720958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC Red /0.00 44
1817812Robert Rielly Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 45
1919812Connor Boland Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 48
2012340Maggie Walker NCSC Red /0.00 60
2121818Abigail Sharp kbyc Red /0.00 75

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (24 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1USA21303Audrey Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 3
216953Freddie Parkin Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 21
320482Griggs Diemar CRYC White /0.00 40
4MEX971Carlos Beckmann Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 41
520240Robert Diemar CRYC White /0.00 50
618281Kate Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 51
716779SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC White /0.00 52
813791Alessandro Gregori CGSC White /0.00 53
918897Bailey Knight Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 57
1021977Anna Vasilieva RusSail YC White /0.00 58
1118673Martin Barrera Coconut Grove Sailing club White /0.00 66
120612Gustavo Alonso KBYC White /0.00 71
1320783Stephen Tate LYC White /0.00 73
1417710Isabella Mendoza Cabezas KBYC White /0.00 74
1516713Daniel Van Puffelen CGSC White /0.00 77
1612802Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 78
171103francisco aguerrebere CGSC White /0.00 80
1820280Asher Carriero NCSC White /0.00 81
1911168Ava Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 82
2019075Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 83
2111982Karrington Hansen SPYC White /0.00 84
2218309brayden benesch cryc White DNS/0.00 91
2321334Alex Garcon Coconut Grove Sailing Club White DNS/0.00 91
2418293Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club White DNS/0.00 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network