47th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | October 01-02, 2016

Optimist Green (63 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 03:12:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
120812Joseph Buttrick KBYC /0.00 1
215756Ian Fox CRYC /0.00 2
3USA16708Will MacDiarmid LYC/Sailing Anarchy YC /0.00 3
420402Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
520401Avinash Raval CRYC /0.00 5
6201Sophie De leon CGSC /0.00 6
718294James ASTURIAS CGSC /0.00 7
89676Ryan Keenan CRYC /0.00 8
91813Aydin Khan-Bridgers Naples Community Sailing Club /0.00 9
1019092SOMAK SHIVLANI CGSC /0.00 10
1121438Isabela Kellett Coconut Grove /0.00 11
1221308Maximilian Seuss CRYC /0.00 12
1321753Jake Julien coral reef yacht club /0.00 13
1411634Rhys Pullar Lauderdalde Yacht Club /0.00 14
1518478Sara Ortiz Vey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 15
1615695Roberto Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 16
177937Tru Rogers LYC /0.00 17
1821482Angel Lapadula CRYC /0.00 18
1919309Daniel Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 19
2019635KEITH GRUPENHOFF CGSC /0.00 20
2112618valentin fagnilli LYC /0.00 21
2220411Brody Wood CRYC /0.00 22
2313David Coates Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 23
241126carolina zager coconut grove sailing clubb /0.00 24
2517785Jillian Giordano CRYC /0.00 25
26647Ava Meshel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 26
27600Veer Raval CRYC /0.00 27
2819294Edwin Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 28
294156Jack Gonzalez CGSCIC /0.00 29
3021200Isaac Martinez CGSC /0.00 30
3121924Miles Julien Coral reef yacht club /0.00 31
325436Garrett Fox CRYC /0.00 32
3314106Natalia Freyre CRYC /0.00 33
3413084MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 34
355993Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 35
3633Jack Zichy- Oliva Kbyc /0.00 36
3720236Finn Wasmer NCSC /0.00 37
3818278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 38
3918242Jacob Polga Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 39
40157271Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 40
415695Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 41
422040Roman Padierne CRYC /0.00 42
4311437Dylan MARTINEZ cgsc /0.00 43
4411Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 44
455491Charlotte Marshall Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 45
4616465kyla benesch cryc /0.00 46
4719706Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 47
487824Alexa Leon Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 48
4918316Cole Crep Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 49
5031Alfonso Lanseros Key Biscayne Yacht club /0.00 50
518887William Wardlaw Coconut Grove Sailing Clib /0.00 51
525703Ana Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 52
533484Remi Lastra Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 53
5414Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 54
55329NICHOLAS Fratangelo coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 55
56113641Nicholas Llanos CRYC /0.00 56
57204William Wilkening Coral Reef /0.00 57
58tbdCasper Khan-Bridgers Naples Community Sailing Club DNS/0.00 64
5913372Jack Balsera Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 64
601466Orson Swift Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 64
619341Michael fratangelo coral reef yacht club DNS/0.00 64
6218299Carlos Roig CRYC DNS/0.00 64
6321298Audrey Russler Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 64

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 01, 2016 03:12:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network