47th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | October 01-02, 2016

Optimist (90 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 02, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120797Stephan Baker Lauderdale YC/CRYC Blue /0.00 1
216897Justin Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
320900Enzo Menditto Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
4USA21303Audrey Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 4
5USA20005Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
620078Liam O'Keefe CRYC Red /0.00 6
720647Jonathan Siegel Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
817848Mateo Farina CRYC Red /0.00 8
920793Javier Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
1020965Chiara Bruzzi Marco Bruzzi Blue /0.00 10
1120467Charlotte Leigh CGSC Red /0.00 11
1220796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
13USA 20898Bautista Aberastury KBYC Red /0.00 13
1420780Jorge Gutierrez Key biscayne yacht club Red /0.00 14
1517358Chapman Petersen Lake Geneva Yacht Club Red /0.00 15
1621298Leopold Seuss CRYC Blue /0.00 16
1721325David (Cort) Snyder CRYC Blue /0.00 17
1821862Libby Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
1916898Mitchell Callahan Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 19
2021870John Wood CRYC Blue /0.00 20
2118809Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 21
2221419Laura Hamilton LYC Blue /0.00 22
2316953Freddie Parkin Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 23
2421977Anna Vasilieva RusSail YC White /0.00 24
2515510Daniel Calderon CRYC Blue /0.00 25
26USA 17717Sammy Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 26
2714852Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
2820685Alex Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 28
2921857Constantine Jonathan Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
3016053Jack Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
3120866Ryan Kronrad Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
3220964Giulio Zunino Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3320482Griggs Diemar CRYC White /0.00 33
3419839Zachariah Schemel Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 34
35MEX971Carlos Beckmann Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 35
3620834Lauren Russler CRYC Ineligible /0.00 36
3714684Ryan Garraty NCSC Blue /0.00 37
3814303Isabella Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
3917405Karl Waldman CGSC Red /0.00 39
4017812Robert Rielly Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 40
4121256Nico Garcia-Castrillon CGSC Blue /0.00 41
422815Siska DuPont Berry KBYC Blue /0.00 42
4319292Nicholas Aulet VIDAL CRYC Blue /0.00 43
4419812Connor Boland Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 44
4519441Martin Hawley KBYC Blue /0.00 45
4621815Maya Conway CGSC Blue /0.00 46
4713791Alessandro Gregori CGSC White /0.00 47
487940Dorothy Mendelblatt SPYC Blue /0.00 48
4918402Kaitlyn Hamilton CYC Blue /0.00 49
5015537Ethan Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
5119796Lauren Connell NCSC Blue /0.00 51
5219032Matias MARTIN Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
5321818Abigail Sharp kbyc Red /0.00 53
5418281Kate Danielson St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 54
5521334Alex Garcon Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 55
56USA 9069Mattias Castilla Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
5715705Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 57
5821288Maddie Hughes CRYC Blue /0.00 58
5920240Robert Diemar CRYC White /0.00 59
6016713Daniel Van Puffelen CGSC White /0.00 60
6118297Stefan Sosa CGYC Red /0.00 61
6218081natalie Gavrielov ncsc Blue /0.00 62
6320812Joshua Buttrick KBYC Blue /0.00 63
6415727Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC Blue /0.00 64
6512340Maggie Walker NCSC Red /0.00 65
6610676Sidney Moyer SPYC Blue /0.00 66
6721239Matthew St Aubin UKSC Blue /0.00 67
6818673Martin Barrera Coconut Grove Sailing club White /0.00 68
6916779SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC White /0.00 69
7020783Stephen Tate LYC White /0.00 70
7121787Santiago Dillon KBYC Blue /0.00 71
7220958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC Red /0.00 72
7320546Kevin Gosselin LYC Blue /0.00 73
7418309brayden benesch cryc White /0.00 74
7518897Bailey Knight Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 75
7617710Isabella Mendoza Cabezas KBYC White /0.00 76
7720280Asher Carriero NCSC White /0.00 77
7811168Ava Shakespeare St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 78
7916138Logan Rimel SPYC Blue /0.00 79
8021278Conor Kellett Coconut Grove Blue /0.00 80
8121452Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 81
8219075Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 82
831103francisco aguerrebere CGSC White /0.00 83
8420Roberto Weisson key biscayne yatch club Blue /0.00 84
850612Gustavo Alonso KBYC White /0.00 85
8611982Karrington Hansen SPYC White /0.00 86
8712802Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club White DNS/0.00 91
8818813Brian MORRIS Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue DNS/0.00 91
8920912Spencer Dominguez CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 91
9018293Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club White DNS/0.00 91

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 02, 2016 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network