47th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | October 01-02, 2016

Optimist Green (63 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 02, 2016 10:30:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
118294James ASTURIAS CGSC /0.00 1
220401Avinash Raval CRYC /0.00 2
3201Sophie De leon CGSC /0.00 3
421753Jake Julien coral reef yacht club /0.00 4
515695Roberto Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 5
615756Ian Fox CRYC /0.00 6
75436Garrett Fox CRYC /0.00 7
821438Isabela Kellett Coconut Grove /0.00 8
913084MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 9
1020812Joseph Buttrick KBYC /0.00 10
1119635KEITH GRUPENHOFF CGSC /0.00 11
1219706Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 12
1318478Sara Ortiz Vey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 13
141126carolina zager coconut grove sailing clubb /0.00 14
1519294Edwin Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 15
1621482Angel Lapadula CRYC /0.00 16
1720402Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 17
185993Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 18
1919092SOMAK SHIVLANI CGSC /0.00 19
2013David Coates Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 20
21USA16708Will MacDiarmid LYC/Sailing Anarchy YC /0.00 21
2221200Isaac Martinez CGSC /0.00 22
235703Ana Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 23
241813Aydin Khan-Bridgers Naples Community Sailing Club /0.00 24
254156Jack Gonzalez CGSCIC /0.00 25
2620411Brody Wood CRYC /0.00 26
2714106Natalia Freyre CRYC /0.00 27
289676Ryan Keenan CRYC /0.00 28
2921308Maximilian Seuss CRYC /0.00 29
3033Jack Zichy- Oliva Kbyc /0.00 30
3111Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 31
327937Tru Rogers LYC /0.00 32
3319309Daniel Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 33
3412618valentin fagnilli LYC /0.00 34
3517785Jillian Giordano CRYC /0.00 35
365695Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 36
371466Orson Swift Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 37
3811634Rhys Pullar Lauderdalde Yacht Club /0.00 38
3931Alfonso Lanseros Key Biscayne Yacht club /0.00 39
4018278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 40
4120236Finn Wasmer NCSC /0.00 41
425491Charlotte Marshall Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 42
43647Ava Meshel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 43
4414Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 44
452040Roman Padierne CRYC /0.00 45
46157271Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 46
473484Remi Lastra Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 47
48600Veer Raval CRYC /0.00 48
4918242Jacob Polga Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 49
508887William Wardlaw Coconut Grove Sailing Clib /0.00 50
517824Alexa Leon Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 51
5218299Carlos Roig CRYC /0.00 52
5311437Dylan MARTINEZ cgsc /0.00 53
54204William Wilkening Coral Reef /0.00 54
5518316Cole Crep Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 55
56113641Nicholas Llanos CRYC /0.00 56
5721298Audrey Russler Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 57
589341Michael fratangelo coral reef yacht club /0.00 58
59329NICHOLAS Fratangelo coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 59
6021924Miles Julien Coral reef yacht club /0.00 60
61tbdCasper Khan-Bridgers Naples Community Sailing Club DNS/0.00 64
6213372Jack Balsera Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 64
6316465kyla benesch cryc DNS/0.00 64

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 02, 2016 10:30:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network