47th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | October 01-02, 2016

Optimist Green (63 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 02, 2016 12:10:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
118294James ASTURIAS CGSC /0.00 1
29676Ryan Keenan CRYC /0.00 2
315756Ian Fox CRYC /0.00 3
420812Joseph Buttrick KBYC /0.00 4
5USA16708Will MacDiarmid LYC/Sailing Anarchy YC /0.00 5
619635KEITH GRUPENHOFF CGSC /0.00 6
720401Avinash Raval CRYC /0.00 7
821308Maximilian Seuss CRYC /0.00 8
9201Sophie De leon CGSC /0.00 9
1021482Angel Lapadula CRYC /0.00 10
117937Tru Rogers LYC /0.00 11
1220411Brody Wood CRYC /0.00 12
1320402Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 13
1411634Rhys Pullar Lauderdalde Yacht Club /0.00 14
151813Aydin Khan-Bridgers Naples Community Sailing Club /0.00 15
1617785Jillian Giordano CRYC /0.00 16
1715695Roberto Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 17
1821438Isabela Kellett Coconut Grove /0.00 18
1911Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 19
204156Jack Gonzalez CGSCIC /0.00 20
215436Garrett Fox CRYC /0.00 21
2218478Sara Ortiz Vey Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 22
2319092SOMAK SHIVLANI CGSC /0.00 23
2419706Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 24
255491Charlotte Marshall Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 25
2612618valentin fagnilli LYC /0.00 26
27600Veer Raval CRYC /0.00 27
2833Jack Zichy- Oliva Kbyc /0.00 28
2921753Jake Julien coral reef yacht club /0.00 29
3019309Daniel Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 30
3121924Miles Julien Coral reef yacht club /0.00 31
3213David Coates Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 32
331126carolina zager coconut grove sailing clubb /0.00 33
345695Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 34
3518278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 35
3613084MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 36
3721200Isaac Martinez CGSC /0.00 37
385993Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 38
3919294Edwin Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 39
4031Alfonso Lanseros Key Biscayne Yacht club /0.00 40
4114106Natalia Freyre CRYC /0.00 41
42647Ava Meshel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 42
435703Ana Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 43
4420236Finn Wasmer NCSC /0.00 44
452040Roman Padierne CRYC /0.00 45
4618242Jacob Polga Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 46
471466Orson Swift Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 47
483484Remi Lastra Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 48
49157271Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 49
5011437Dylan MARTINEZ cgsc /0.00 50
5118299Carlos Roig CRYC /0.00 51
52113641Nicholas Llanos CRYC /0.00 52
5314Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 53
547824Alexa Leon Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 54
558887William Wardlaw Coconut Grove Sailing Clib /0.00 55
56204William Wilkening Coral Reef /0.00 56
57329NICHOLAS Fratangelo coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 57
5818316Cole Crep Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 58
599341Michael fratangelo coral reef yacht club /0.00 59
60tbdCasper Khan-Bridgers Naples Community Sailing Club DNS/0.00 64
6113372Jack Balsera Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 64
6216465kyla benesch cryc DNS/0.00 64
6321298Audrey Russler Coral Reef Yacht Club DNF/0.00 64

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 02, 2016 12:10:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network