2017 Buccaneer Blast Regatta
Upper Keys Sailing Club | February 11-12, 2017

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 11, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
10612Gustavo Alonso KBYC /0.00 1
221753Jake Julien CRYC /0.00 2
316727John Lieber Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 3
421846Grady Murphy BYC /0.00 4
519309Daniel Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 5
618588Tanner DeMarzo Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 6
720Pedro Espanol KBYC /0.00 7
877David Coates KBYC /0.00 8
921870Brody Wood CRYC /0.00 9
1015756Ava Meshel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 10
118729Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 11
12MEX1010Mateo Erick Beckmann CGSC /0.00 12
1317259Aidan Norvell PBSC /0.00 13
1419635Keith Grupenhoff Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 14
1518866Peyton Dec VYBA /0.00 15
1612618Valentin Fagnilli Lauderdale Yatch Club /0.00 16
1720916Owen Grainger American Yacht Club /0.00 17
1815585William Wardlaw CGSC /0.00 18
1917710Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 19
2021308Maximilian Seuss CRYC /0.00 20
2121924Miles Julien CRYC /0.00 21
2218316Cole Crep CGSC /0.00 22
2318280William WILKENING Coral Reef YC /0.00 23
2419294Edwin Guess-Stollman key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 24
2514260Brodie Hausman Bradenton Yacht Club /0.00 25
2618278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 26
2719709Anna Roberts VBYA /0.00 27
28115022Cole Fanchi Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 28
2931Alfonso Lanseros key Biscayne Yatch Club /0.00 29
30600Veer Raval CRYC /0.00 30
314852Ana Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 31
32777Valentina Agnese LYC /0.00 32
331126Carolina Zager CGSC /0.00 33
341466Orson Swift Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 34
35usa 20495Teddy Madara American Yacht Club /0.00 35
3615022Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 36
372040Roman Padierne CRYC /0.00 37
3816897MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 38
39USA08Cadance Oswald PBSC /0.00 39
40Sail #2Valentina Aranyos Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 40
4117785Jillian Giordano CRYC /0.00 41
424156JACK GONZALEZ CGSC /0.00 42
43757Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 43
4418311Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 44
4514257Jacob Mattson MRPF /0.00 45
4680Luke Nimark Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 46
4718811Garrett Fox CRYC /0.00 47
4813387Carter Kurtz Edison Sailing Center /0.00 48
4917224William Young Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 49
5021652Carlos Roig CRYC /0.00 50
511298Audrey Russler CRYC /0.00 51
525Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 52
53645SEBASTIEN DE LEON URBAN CGSC /0.00 53
5414261Quinn Molesky Bradenton /0.00 54
5514Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNF/0.00 60
5616688Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNF/0.00 60
57110jake nimark UKSC DNC/0.00 60
589522Nicolas Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys Sailing Club DNC/0.00 60
5913007Sebastian Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys Sailing Club DNC/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 11, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network