2017 Buccaneer Blast Regatta
Upper Keys Sailing Club | February 11-12, 2017

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 12, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
10612Gustavo Alonso KBYC /0.00 1
214257Jacob Mattson MRPF /0.00 2
321846Grady Murphy BYC /0.00 3
417785Jillian Giordano CRYC /0.00 4
521924Miles Julien CRYC /0.00 5
61126Carolina Zager CGSC /0.00 6
718316Cole Crep CGSC /0.00 7
821753Jake Julien CRYC /0.00 8
915585William Wardlaw CGSC /0.00 9
1014260Brodie Hausman Bradenton Yacht Club /0.00 10
1119635Keith Grupenhoff Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 11
1214261Quinn Molesky Bradenton /0.00 12
1320916Owen Grainger American Yacht Club /0.00 13
1419309Daniel Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 14
15MEX1010Mateo Erick Beckmann CGSC /0.00 15
1615022Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 16
1716727John Lieber Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 17
1818588Tanner DeMarzo Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 18
194852Ana Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 19
2017259Aidan Norvell PBSC /0.00 20
2118866Peyton Dec VYBA /0.00 21
2218278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 22
2319294Edwin Guess-Stollman key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 23
24115022Cole Fanchi Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 24
25USA08Cadance Oswald PBSC /0.00 25
2621870Brody Wood CRYC /0.00 26
272040Roman Padierne CRYC /0.00 27
2813007Sebastian Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 28
291466Orson Swift Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 29
3031Alfonso Lanseros key Biscayne Yatch Club /0.00 30
318729Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 31
32757Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 32
3318811Garrett Fox CRYC /0.00 33
344156JACK GONZALEZ CGSC /0.00 34
3520Pedro Espanol KBYC /0.00 35
3617710Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 36
3780Luke Nimark Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 37
3821308Maximilian Seuss CRYC /0.00 38
39777Valentina Agnese LYC /0.00 39
4017224William Young Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 40
4177David Coates KBYC /0.00 41
4212618Valentin Fagnilli Lauderdale Yatch Club /0.00 42
4318311Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 43
4416897MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 44
4518280William WILKENING Coral Reef YC /0.00 45
4615756Ava Meshel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 46
47645SEBASTIEN DE LEON URBAN CGSC /0.00 47
4813387Carter Kurtz Edison Sailing Center /0.00 48
4919709Anna Roberts VBYA /0.00 49
50110jake nimark UKSC /0.00 50
51usa 20495Teddy Madara American Yacht Club /0.00 51
52600Veer Raval CRYC /0.00 52
53Sail #2Valentina Aranyos Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 53
545Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 54
551298Audrey Russler CRYC /0.00 55
5616688Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 56
5714Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 57
589522Nicolas Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys Sailing Club DNC/0.00 60
5921652Carlos Roig CRYC DNC/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 12, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network