ODP Racing Camp
US Sailing Center Miami | November 25-27, 2016

I420 (37 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 25, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
155917Dylan ASCENCIOS Nick Chisari Lakewood Yacht Club/ LISOT /0.00 1
2ODPWiley Rogers Jack Parkin Lakewood Yacht Club/ Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/ /0.00 2
355145Zane Rogers Ian Robinson Lakewood yacht club/Tcyc/ /0.00 3
4ODPKathryn Hall LISOT /0.00 4
553713Teagan Cunningham Emma Kaneti x/ x /0.00 5
655617jc hermus walter Henry Bellport bay yacht club/LIMA/ LIMA /0.00 6
756027Emily Haig Allie Tillinghast LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club/ /0.00 7
851491Ian Moran Abercrombie "Abie" Griggs Edgewater Yacht Club/ Edgewater Yacht Club /0.00 8
955317Thomas Rice Trevor Bornarth LIMA / SCYC/ LIMA / SCYC /0.00 9
1055997Connor Mraz Griffin Segalla Chester YC/LISOT/ Stamford YC /0.00 10
1153962julia johansson Isabella Farina LIMA/ CRYC /0.00 11
1254065Emily Bornarth Katie Bornarth LIMA/Edward Teach Youth Sailing Association/ LIMA / Edward Teach Youth Ailing Association /0.00 12
1356128Max Anker Leyton Borcherding Riverside Yacht Club/ Belle Haven Yacht Club / LISOT /0.00 13
1455616Madeleine Rice Ella Barry SCYC / LIMA Sailing Team/ SCYC/LIMA /0.00 14
15540661Dylan Brazee Chris Kiener US Sailing Center of Martin County/LIMA/ USSCMC/LIMA /0.00 15
1655873Thomas Hall Angus Manion LISOT/Riverside Yacht Club/ LISOT/Riverside Yacht Club /0.00 16
1755611Maddie Hawkins Andrea Riefkohl Annapolis Yacht Club/LIMA/ LIMA /0.00 17
1855621Fifi Fogarty Laura Slovensky LIMA/ Seawanhaka/ Bellport Bay /0.00 18
195562Eduardo Mintzias Declan McGranahan LIMA/CRYC/ CRYC LIMA New York Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 19
208Georgia Lewin-LaFrance Madeline Gillis RNSYS/ RNSYS DNS/0.00 38
215396Oliver Hurwitz Joshua Bartoszuk LISOT/ LISOT DNS/0.00 38
225544Caroline BENSON Ellie Williams Tred Avon Yacht Club/LISOT/ Jamestown Yacht Club/Lisot DNS/0.00 38
2353720Sebastian Casellas Joaquin Lopez Club Nautico San Juan-LISOT/ Club Nautico de San Juan-LISOT DNS/0.00 38
2453960Pat Wilson Arie Moffat KYC/RNSYS/ KYC/RNSYS DNS/0.00 38
2554063Sofia SEGALLA Hope Gallagher Stamford Yacht Club/LISOT/ Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT DNS/0.00 38
2654068Sarah BURN Patricia Gerli Bay Head Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club DNS/0.00 38
2755147AnaClare SOLE Grace Austin Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/ Bellhaven/LISOT DNS/0.00 38
2855162William George Felix Nizet Nantucket Yacht Club/LISOT/ Pequot yacht club DNS/0.00 38
2955172Payton THOMPSON Samantha Pickell NHYC/LISOT/ BCYC DNS/0.00 38
3055447Matthew Logue J. Noble Reynoso RYC/CRYC/ San Francisco YC/ St. Francis YC DNS/0.00 38
3155618Alexandra MARES Katy Hannan Houston Yacht Club/GCYSA/ Rush Creek Yacht Club DNS/0.00 38
3255876Carmen Cowles Emma Cowles LISOT/Larchmont Yacht Club/ LISOT/Larchmont Yacht Club DNS/0.00 38
3355877James Paul Tommy Whittemore Stamford Yacht Club/ LISOT/ Weekapaug Yacht Club DNS/0.00 38
3455912Dana Haig Caitlin Owles LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club/ Lisot DNS/0.00 38
3555998Sam Gavula Gavin Meese Bay Head Yacht Club/LISOT/ Norwalk Yacht Club DNS/0.00 38
3656037Yumi Yoshiyasu Kara Scully GCYSA/HYC/ TCYC/GCYSA DNS/0.00 38
3756079Michelle Lahrkamp Gabriella DelBello American YC / LISOT/ American YC / LISOT DNS/0.00 38

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 25, 2016 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Ewing

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network