ODP Racing Camp
US Sailing Center Miami | November 25-27, 2016

I420 (37 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 25, 2016 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1ODPWiley Rogers Jack Parkin Lakewood Yacht Club/ Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/ /0.00 1
2ODPKathryn Hall LISOT /0.00 2
355917Dylan ASCENCIOS Nick Chisari Lakewood Yacht Club/ LISOT /0.00 3
455617jc hermus walter Henry Bellport bay yacht club/LIMA/ LIMA /0.00 4
555145Zane Rogers Ian Robinson Lakewood yacht club/Tcyc/ /0.00 5
655317Thomas Rice Trevor Bornarth LIMA / SCYC/ LIMA / SCYC /0.00 6
751491Ian Moran Abercrombie "Abie" Griggs Edgewater Yacht Club/ Edgewater Yacht Club /0.00 7
856037Yumi Yoshiyasu Kara Scully GCYSA/HYC/ TCYC/GCYSA /0.00 8
955616Madeleine Rice Ella Barry SCYC / LIMA Sailing Team/ SCYC/LIMA /0.00 9
1055873Thomas Hall Angus Manion LISOT/Riverside Yacht Club/ LISOT/Riverside Yacht Club /0.00 10
1154065Emily Bornarth Katie Bornarth LIMA/Edward Teach Youth Sailing Association/ LIMA / Edward Teach Youth Ailing Association /0.00 11
1253962julia johansson Isabella Farina LIMA/ CRYC /0.00 12
13540661Dylan Brazee Chris Kiener US Sailing Center of Martin County/LIMA/ USSCMC/LIMA /0.00 13
1455618Alexandra MARES Katy Hannan Houston Yacht Club/GCYSA/ Rush Creek Yacht Club /0.00 14
1553713Teagan Cunningham Emma Kaneti x/ x /0.00 15
1655621Fifi Fogarty Laura Slovensky LIMA/ Seawanhaka/ Bellport Bay /0.00 16
175562Eduardo Mintzias Declan McGranahan LIMA/CRYC/ CRYC LIMA New York Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 35
1856128Max Anker Leyton Borcherding Riverside Yacht Club/ Belle Haven Yacht Club / LISOT BFD/0.00% 36
1955611Maddie Hawkins Andrea Riefkohl Annapolis Yacht Club/LIMA/ LIMA DNF/0.00 38
208Georgia Lewin-LaFrance Madeline Gillis RNSYS/ RNSYS DNC/0.00 38
215396Oliver Hurwitz Joshua Bartoszuk LISOT/ LISOT DNC/0.00 38
225544Caroline BENSON Ellie Williams Tred Avon Yacht Club/LISOT/ Jamestown Yacht Club/Lisot DNC/0.00 38
2353960Pat Wilson Arie Moffat KYC/RNSYS/ KYC/RNSYS DNC/0.00 38
2454063Sofia SEGALLA Hope Gallagher Stamford Yacht Club/LISOT/ Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT DNC/0.00 38
2554068Sarah BURN Patricia Gerli Bay Head Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club DNC/0.00 38
2655147AnaClare SOLE Grace Austin Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/ Bellhaven/LISOT DNC/0.00 38
2755162William George Felix Nizet Nantucket Yacht Club/LISOT/ Pequot yacht club DNC/0.00 38
2855172Payton THOMPSON Samantha Pickell NHYC/LISOT/ BCYC DNC/0.00 38
2955447Matthew Logue J. Noble Reynoso RYC/CRYC/ San Francisco YC/ St. Francis YC DNC/0.00 38
3055876Carmen Cowles Emma Cowles LISOT/Larchmont Yacht Club/ LISOT/Larchmont Yacht Club DNC/0.00 38
3155877James Paul Tommy Whittemore Stamford Yacht Club/ LISOT/ Weekapaug Yacht Club DNC/0.00 38
3255912Dana Haig Caitlin Owles LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club/ Lisot DNC/0.00 38
3355997Connor Mraz Griffin Segalla Chester YC/LISOT/ Stamford YC DNC/0.00 38
3455998Sam Gavula Gavin Meese Bay Head Yacht Club/LISOT/ Norwalk Yacht Club DNC/0.00 38
3556027Emily Haig Allie Tillinghast LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club/ DNC/0.00 38
3656079Michelle Lahrkamp Gabriella DelBello American YC / LISOT/ American YC / LISOT DNC/0.00 38
3753720Sebastian Casellas Joaquin Lopez Club Nautico San Juan-LISOT/ Club Nautico de San Juan-LISOT DNC/0.00 38

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 25, 2016 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Ewing

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network